Nagy Imola (1976-): Real girls are never perfect, Perfect girls are never read 1. Tus, akril, papír, jelezve jobbra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, fakeretben, 41x29 cm / ink and acrylic on paper, signed, framed