Christian Schad (1894-1982): Circus, 1925, utánnyomás 1970 körül (Panderma kiadás). Fametszet, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett keretben. 12x9,5 cm / Christian Schad (1894-1982): Circus, 1925, later print around 1970 (edition Panderma). Woodcut on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 12x9,5 cm.