Belgium 1953. "F.I.F.A.-U.R.B.S.F.A. VI. Nemzetközi Ifjúsági Torna" jelzett Ag díjplakett "FISCH BRUXELLLES" gyártói jelzéssel, eredeti, erősen sérült "ET. FISCH S.A. 59 RUE EDM ROSTAND BRUXELLES" tokban, benne kézírásos "Balogh" jelzés (feltehetően Balogh István kapta) (130,94g/0.900/82x58mm) T:1- patina / Belgium 1953. "F.I.F.A.-U.R.B.S.F.A. VIth International Youth Tournament" hallmarked Ag award plaque in original, heavily damaged "ET. FISCH S.A. 59 RUE EDM ROSTAND BRUXELLES" case, with handwritten "Balogh" mark (presumably received by István Balogh) (130,94g/0.900/82x58mm) C:AU