Stefán Henrik (1896-1971): Vadászat, 1910. Olaj, vászon, kartonon. Jelzett. Hátoldalán korabeli felirattal. Üvegezett fa keretben. 36×46,5 cm / Henrik Stefán (1896-1971): Hunting, 1910. Oil on canvas, mounted on cardboard. Signed. With description on the reverse. Framed with glass. 36×46,5 cm