Ausztria ~1900-1920. "Taufmedaille" peremén jelzett Ag Keresztelő érem, füllel. Szign.: Leo Zimpel (23,61g/0.900(?)/39mm) T:2,2- ph., patina
/ Austria ~1900-1920 "Taufmedaille" Ag commemorative Baptismal medal, marked on edge, with ear. Sign.: Leo Zimpel (23,61g/0.900(?)/39mm) C:XF,VF edge error, patina