Franciaország 1896. "Société d'Horticulture de Boulogne-sur-Seine - Mr. Deliege (Boulogne-sur-Seine-i Kertészeti Társaság - Mr. Deliege)" peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem "BESCHER ED" gyártói(?) jelzéssel. Szign.: A. BORREL F. (61,17g/51mm) T:2 patina, kis ph.
/ France 1896. "Société d'Horticulture de Boulogne-sur-Seine - Mr. Deliege (Horticulture Society of Boulogne-sur-Seine - Mr. Deliege)" Ag commemorative medal, marked on edge, with "BESCHER ED" makers(?) mark. Sign.: A. BORREL F. (61,17g/51mm) C:XF patina, small edge error