[Jean-Jacques] Fillassier (1745-1799): Eraste, ou L'Ami de la jeunesse. Paris, 1775, Vincent, VIII+592 p. Harmadik kiadás. Korabeli bőrkötés. Francia nyelven. A borítója kopott, a kötése sérült. / Leather-binding, in french language. Third edition.The cover is worn, and binding is damaged.