1916. "Vaskorona Rend III. osztálya hadidíszítménnyel és kardokkal" zománcozott, jelzett Au kitüntetés mellszalagon, "AK (Albert Keibel)" gyártói jelzéssel és "750" fémjellel T:1-,2 apró zománchiány
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. "Order of the Iron Crown, 3rd Class, with a war decoration and swords" enamelled, hallmarked Au decoration with ribbon, with makers mark "AK (Albert Keibel)" and with "750" hallmark C:AU,XF small enamel missing
NMK 97.