1998. "A forradalom és szabadságharc 150. évfordulójára" jelzett Ag emlékérem sérült tokban, tanúsítvánnyal (496,6g/0.999/100mm) T:PP ujjlenyomatos, felületi karc /
Hungary 1998. "150th Anniversary of the Hungarian Revolution and War of Independence of 1848/1849" hallmarked Ag commemorative medallion in damaged case, with certificate (496,6g/0.999/100mm) C:PP fingerprints, slightly scratched