Német Birodalom 1905. "Schiller halálának 100. évfordulójára" Br emlékérem peremen "B. H. MAYER PFORZHEIM" és "BRONZE" jelzéssel, tokban. Szign.: Rudolf Mayer (77,54g/59mm) T:2 ph., peremen lyukasztásnyomok / German Empire 1906. "100th Anniversary - Death of Schiller" Br commemorative medallion with "B. H. MAYER PFORZHEIM" and "BRONZE" mark on the edge, in case. Sign.: Rudolf Mayer (77,54g/59mm) C:XF edge error, on the edge punching marks