Franciaország 1937. "Cinema / Párizs 1937. II. díj" ezüstözött Br díjérem eredeti tokban. Szign.: M. Delannoy (141,26g/68mm) T:2 patina
France 1937. "Cinema / IInd Prize, 1937, Paris" gilt Br award medal in original case. "CINEMA / PARIS 1937. II. DIJ". Sign.: M. Delannoy (141,26g/68mm) C:XF patina