1984. "Magyar Népköztársaság Csillagrendje" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal, szalagsávval, adományozói dísztokban (sérült) T:2 Csak 466db adományozás!
Hungary 1984. "Order of the Star of the Hungarian Peoples Republic" on ribbon with thin ribbon and in original case (damaged) C:XF Only 466 awards!