https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 172
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3021861
31655
455
0
8500
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1930. "Lovassportért / Magyar Királyi 3. Honvéd Vegyesdandár Tüzérparancsnoka" bronz plakett (58x93mm) T:XF több ph.
Starting price:
8 500 HUF
3018986
31656
455
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1931. Ezüstözött bronz labdarúgó díjérem füllel, hátoldalán "1930-31. évi bajnokságért" gravírozással, "Huguenin" és "Arkanzas Budapest" gyártói jelzéssel (40mm) T:AU kis ph, karc
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2973759
31657
455
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1932. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyesületek Szövetsége 1912 / I. dij 1934. I. 21." bronz díjplakett (74x48mm) T:AU patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2952217
31658
455
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1932. "Magyar Országos Lawn Tennis Szövetség 1907-1932" bronz tenisz emlékérem hátoldalán "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: FÁ (?) (58mm) T: XF,VF patina, karc, kis ü., a hátoldalán letört rögzítőpánt nyomok
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2988871
31659
455
0
40000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1932. "Szebb jövőt! - Bajnokunknak hódolattal és szeretettel - 1932. december have - Gödöllői Levente Egyesület" ezüstözött bronz lemezplakett márványlapon (83x120mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2816767
31660
455
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1933-1983. 7 darabos sport emlékérem és díjérem tétel (35-80mm), közte 1947. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség kerületi bajnoksága" kétoldalas fém emlékérem füllel (35mm) T:1-,2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3038845
31661
455
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1934. "Spárta Atlétikai Klub 1909-1934 / 25 éves fennállásának emlékére" bronz sport emlékérem. Szign.:Gál (50mm) T:XF patina
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2996726
31662
455
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1934. "Tornász Világbajnokság Budapest 1934" aranyozott bronz gomblyukjelvény "Cserkészbolt V. N Sándor u.6." gyártói jelzéssel (30x16mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3038935
31663
455
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1935. "Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre - MTK / Bátorság, Buzgalom, Barátság" bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "1935" gravírozással (41mm) T:XF
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2996731
31664
455
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1935. "MOTESZ (Magyarországi Testedző Egyesületek Szövetsége) 1885-1935 - XIII. Országos Tornaünnepély" bronz jelvény "Berán N. BPest Döbrentei u. 2" gyártói jelzéssel (31x12mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2968712
31665
455
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1935. "Műegyetemi Athletikai és Football Club Versenydíja" ezüstözött bronz díjérem "1935. III. 13." gravírozással (33x25mm) T:XF,VF patina, kopott ezüstözés
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3031860
31666
455
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1937-1949. 4xklf "Budapesti Labdarúgók Alszövetsége" bronz labdarúgó díjérem T:AU,XF patina
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment