Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 80

Belgium DN A Leuveni Katolikus Egyetem évfordulója kétoldalas ezüstözött bronz emlékérem tokban (60mm) T:1- Belgium ND Anniversary of the Catholic University of Louvain two-sided silver-plated bronze commemorative medallion in hardcase (60mm) C:AU
32923.

2 400 HUF
32924.

4 000 HUF
Franciaország 1644. XIV. Lajos Sn emlékérem. Szign.: J.Mavger (41mm) T:VF ph. France 1644. LUDOVICUS XIIII REX CHRISTIANISSIMUS / REX PACIS ARBITER - ITALIA PACATA - M DC XLIIII Sn commemorative medallion. Sign: J.Mavger (41mm) C:vF edge errors
32925.

Franciaország 1644. "XIV. Lajos" Sn emlékérem. Szign.: J.Mavger (41mm) T:VF ph. France 1644. "LUDOVICUS XIIII REX CHRISTIANISSIMUS / REX PACIS ARBITER - ITALIA PACATA - M DC XLIIII" Sn commemorative medallion. Sign: J.Mavger (41mm) C:vF edge errors

5 000 HUF
32926.

10 000 HUF
27,03
29,41
Franciaország 1900. SOMMET DE LA TOUR EIFFEL - SOUVENIR DE LASCENSION kétoldalas bronz emlékérem a Világkiállítás és az Eiffel-torony építésének emlékére, peremén BRONZE fémjel. Szign.: Alexandre Charpentier (41mm) T:VF France 1900.SOMMET DE LA TOUR EIFFEL - SOUVENIR DE LASCENSION two-sided bronze commemorative medallion made for the International Exposition and the building of the Eiffel Tower, with BRONZE hallmark on the edge. Sign: Alexandre Charpentier (41mm) C:VF patina
32927.

Franciaország 1900. "SOMMET DE LA TOUR EIFFEL - SOUVENIR DE L'ASCENSION" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem a Világkiállítás és az Eiffel-torony építésének emlékére, peremén "BRONZE" fémjel. Szign.: Alexandre Charpentier (41mm) T:VF France 1900."SOMMET DE LA TOUR EIFFEL - SOUVENIR DE L'ASCENSION" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion made for the International Exposition and the building of the Eiffel Tower, with "BRONZE" hallmark on the edge. Sign: Alexandre Charpentier (41mm) C:VF patina

1 800 HUF
Franciaország ~1904. Öregedés és Ifjúság bronz plakett, peremén BRONZE beütéssel. Szign.: René Baudichon (65x72mm) T:XF,VF anyaghiba, ph France ~1904. Age and Youth bronze plaque, with BRONZE hallmark on the edge. Sign.: René Baudichon (65x72mm) C:XF,VF material error, edge error
32928.

Franciaország ~1904. "Öregedés és Ifjúság" bronz plakett, peremén "BRONZE" beütéssel. Szign.: René Baudichon (65x72mm) T:XF,VF anyaghiba, ph France ~1904. "Age and Youth" bronze plaque, with "BRONZE" hallmark on the edge. Sign.: René Baudichon (65x72mm) C:XF,VF material error, edge error

6 000 HUF
Franciaország ~1940. Francia Köztársaság / Külügyminisztérium bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Morlon (72mm) T:XF France 1940. Republic of France / Ministry of Foreign Affairs bronze commemorative medal. Sign.: Morlon (72mm) C:XF
32929.

Franciaország ~1940. "Francia Köztársaság / Külügyminisztérium" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Morlon (72mm) T:XF France 1940. "Republic of France / Ministry of Foreign Affairs" bronze commemorative medal. Sign.: Morlon (72mm) C:XF

4 000 HUF
10
Franciaország DN Bonaparte Napóleon / Szuvenír Párizsból fém emlékérem (53mm) T:XF,VF France ND Napoleon Bonaparte / Souvenir de Paris metal medallion (53mm) C:XF,VF
32930.

Franciaország DN "Bonaparte Napóleon / Szuvenír Párizsból" fém emlékérem (53mm) T:XF,VF France ND "Napoleon Bonaparte / Souvenir de Paris" metal medallion (53mm) C:XF,VF

1 600 HUF
Franciaország DN Fourviere-i Szűzanya jelzetlen fém vallási érem műanyag, csillag alakú medálban. Szign.: Tschudin (24mm/65mm) T:XF France ND Our LAdy of Fourviere metal religious medal in plastic, star-shaped medal. Sign.: Tschudin (24mm/65mm) C:XF
32931.

Franciaország DN "Fourviere-i Szűzanya" jelzetlen fém vallási érem műanyag, csillag alakú medálban. Szign.: Tschudin (24mm/65mm) T:XF France ND "Our LAdy of Fourviere" metal religious medal in plastic, star-shaped medal. Sign.: Tschudin (24mm/65mm) C:XF

2 400 HUF
Görögország 1970. MONIYAA - Üvegszálas szigetelési ipa - 1970. november 9 bronz emlékérem (70mm) T:AU Greece 1970. MONIYAA - Industry of Glass Fiber Insulators - 9th November 1970 bronze comemmorative medallion (70mm) C:AU
32932.

Görögország 1970. "MONIYAA - Üvegszálas szigetelési ipa - 1970. november 9" bronz emlékérem (70mm) T:AU Greece 1970. "MONIYAA - Industry of Glass Fiber Insulators - 9th November 1970" bronze comemmorative medallion (70mm) C:AU

4 000 HUF
32933.

320 000 HUF
864,86
941,18
Hollandia ~1890. Koningin Wilhelmina / Koningin Regentes Emma kétoldalas ezüstözött bronz emlékérem fül nélkül T:3  Netherlands ~1890. Koningin Wilhelmina / Koningin Regentes Emma two-sided silver-plated bronze commemorative medallion without ear C:F
32934.

Hollandia ~1890. "Koningin Wilhelmina / Koningin Regentes Emma" kétoldalas ezüstözött bronz emlékérem fül nélkül T:3 Netherlands ~1890. "Koningin Wilhelmina / Koningin Regentes Emma" two-sided silver-plated bronze commemorative medallion without ear C:F

1 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF