https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Posters Number of items: 108
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2924674
17141
443
0
1600
Posters
Other collectibles
1919 "A nyaralók, vagy nyaralásra használt házak bérjövedelmének bevallása", budapesti adóügyi hirdetmény, román cenzúrával, lapszéli sérülésekkel, 47,5x33 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2924667
17142
443
0
3000
Posters
Other collectibles
1923 "Az általános kereseti adó kivetése céljára szolgáló bevallások beadása", a fővárosi m. kir. adófelügyelő hirdetménye, kisebb sérülésekkel, 63x48 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2925313
17143
443
0
4400
Posters
Other collectibles
1918 A cipőkért és a cipőjavításokért követelhető legmagasabb árak jegyzéke plakát 40x60 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
2903899
17144
443
0
3000
Posters
Other collectibles
1948 Nemzeti Kamara Színház plakát sérült. 30x40 cm + kisplakát 12x17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2922676
17145
443
0
5000
Posters
Other collectibles
1968 Érsekújvár a Prágai Tavasz idején kiadott Dubceket támogató plakát magyar nyelven 64x42 cm Hajtva
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2891150
17146
443
0
26000
Posters
Other collectibles
Rau Tibor (1934-2000): A nagy medve fiai (filmplakát terv), 1966 körül. Tempera, akvarell, karton. Jelzett. Kissé foltos. Jobb felső sarkában kissé foltos. 30x42 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
2718101
17147
443
0
22000
Posters
Other collectibles
1986 Henri Matisse Metropolitan Museum kiállítási plakát fémre kasírozva 55x107 cm Foltos / Exhibition poster on metal with stain
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
2846263
17148
443
0
12000
Posters
Other collectibles
Hencze Tamás kiállítása, 1981, Dorottya Kiállítóterem, Bp.. Plakát, papír, Offset és Játékkártya Nyomda, Bp. Megjelent 400 példányban. 47,5x67,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2924660
17149
443
0
1000
Posters
Other collectibles
1971 Birkás Ákos kiállítási plakát. Hajtva 41x28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2924658
17150
443
0
1000
Posters
Other collectibles
1979 Birkás Ákos kiállítási plakát. Hajtva 41x28 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2924862
17151
443
0
2000
Posters
Other collectibles
1974. Molnár C. Pál kiállítási plakát, 56x81 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2924843
17152
443
0
3000
Posters
Other collectibles
1970 Barcsay Jenő kiállítási plakát, 55x80 cm, kis sérülésekkel
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment