https://www.darabanth.com/en/online-auction/437/categories~Numismatics/Sports-awards-and-sports-commemorative-medals~2000011/Beran-Lajos-1882-1943-7E1940-Gamma-Lovesz-Egyesulet-aranyozott-bronz-dijerem-41mm-TXF-p~II2842523
2842523
31807
437
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
5 000 HUF
Description:
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) ~1940. "Gamma Lövész Egyesület" aranyozott bronz díjérem (41mm) T:XF patina, kopott aranyozás
Share:
Photo of the item taken by
: bk
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m