12306.
437. Closed Online auction
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
60 000 HUF
162,16 EUR, 176,47 USD
CARLI, Auguste Henri (1868-1930): Szerelmes pár. Terrakotta. Márvány talapzaton, jelzett, kopásokkal, 49x20x31 cm