https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 242
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2776065
31454
434
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1943. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Verseny Díja" kétoldalas Zn díjérem mellszalagon, "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel, "10.000m gyaloglás bajnok 1943" gravírozással (35mm) T:1-,2
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2681093
31455
434
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1943. "M.S.Sz. Hölgy Síbajnok 1943" a Magyar Sí Szövetség síléc formájú bronz jelvénye, hátlapon "BERÁN N BPEST" és "BN" gyártói jelzéssel (6x89mm) T:1-,2 kopott aranyozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2681091
31456
434
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1943. "M.S.Sz. Hölgy Műlesiklóbajnok 1943" a Magyar Sí Szövetség síléc formájú bronz jelvénye, hátlapon "BERÁN N BPEST" és "BN" gyártói jelzéssel (6x89mm) T:1-,2
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2763529
31457
434
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1944. "Demény Károly örökös vándordíj emlékérem 1931" egyoldalas Br emlékérem hátoldalán "1944" gravírozva (60mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2763327
31458
434
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1946. "Magyar Kézilabdázók Egyesületeinek Országos Szövetsége - 1933" bronz érem ráerősítve "1945-46 Országos Magyar női Bajnokság - M. K. E. sz." gravírozású bronz plakettre. Ebben a szezonban a Csepeli MTK nyerte a nagypályán zajló bajnokságot 36 ponttal, 8 pontot verve a 2. helyen záró IX. kerületi MADISZ Dózsa, és 14 ponttal megelőzve a 3. helyen befutó Elektromos MSE csapatát. (55x79mm) T:1- patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2722414
31459
434
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1947. "Kehrling Béla / Magyar Tenisz Szövetség - 1907-1947" fém emlékérem, névre szóló gravírozással a hátlapon, eredeti "LUDVIG ÉREMVERŐ BPEST VIII THÉK E. U. 18 AZ ÖSSZES NAGY EGYESÜLETEK ÉS SZÖVETSÉGEK BESZÁLLÍTÓJA" címkés tokban (64mm) T:1-
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2681102
31460
434
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1947. "1947. Hölgy Alpesi-Összetettbajnok" síléc formájú bronz jelvény (5x72mm) T:1-,2
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2681099
31461
434
0
3000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1947. "1947. Hölgy lesiklóbajnok" síléc formájú bronz jelvény (5x72mm) T:1-,2
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2620144
31462
434
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1947. "1947. május 1." váltófutást ábrázoló kétoldalas Zn sport emlékérem füllel (35mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2786396
31463
434
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1948. fém díjplakett "50km gy. csap. 1948. II." gravírozással és zománcozott Vasas címer-rátéttel (39x70mm) T:1-
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2810347
31464
434
0
3400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1949. "Magyar Népköztársasági Sportérdemérem arany fokozata" aranyozott, zománcozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalaggal, szalagsávon, eredeti tokokban T:1 NMK 506.
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
2801809
31465
434
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1950. "Budapesti Tekéző Alszövetség" egyoldalas öntött bronz emlékérm. Szign.: MF (78mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment