Militaria

Number of items: 90

1916 Öreg népfölkelők. A m. kir. honvédelmi minisztérium hadsegélyező hivatala kiadása / WWI Austro-Hungarian K.u.K. military art postcard, charity fund s: Juszkó (EK)
23391.
Legend T2/3

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
1915 Sérült magyar honvéd katona, bohóclány. Athenaeum Rt. / wounded Hungarian military soldier, clown girl
23392.
Legend T2

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
Brennendes Dorf in Zurawica bei Przemysl / Első világháborús katonai lap, égő lengyel falu / WWI K.u.k. military, burning village in Poland (fa)
23393.
Legend T3/4

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
1914 Osztrák-magyar katona hölgy cigarettával / K.u.k. military lady soldier with cigarette
23394.
Legend T2

1 200 HUF
3,11
3,38
1916 Temesvár, Timisoara; Osztrák-magyar katona lovon. Miklós Andor Karánsebes / WWI K.u.k. military, soldier on horse. photo
23395.
Legend T2

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
1916 Arad, Osztrák-magyar katona karddal / WWI K.u.k. military, soldier with sword. Stojkovits és Békés photo (EK)
23396.
Legend T3

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
1915 Kézdivásárhely, Targu Secuiesc; Osztrák-magyar katona karddal / WWI K.u.k. military, soldier with sword. photo (EK)
23397.
Legend T2/3

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
Osztrák-magyar katonák harc közben / WWI Austro-Hungarian K.u.K. military, soldiers during battle. photo (EK)
23398.
Legend T2/3

1 600 HUF
4,15
4,51
18
1918 K.K. Sch. R. S. M.G.K. IV. Malurile / WWI Austro-Hungarian K.u.K. military, group of soldiers. photo + M.G.K. des k.k. Schützenregt. Nr. 6. (lyuk / pinhole)
23399.
Legend T4

1918 K.K. Sch. R. S. M.G.K. IV. Malurile / WWI Austro-Hungarian K.u.K. military, group of soldiers. photo + "M.G.K. des k.k. Schützenregt. Nr. 6." (lyuk / pinhole)

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
WWII German Nazi military, soldiers in the trenches. photo
23400.
Legend T2/3

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
1928 Swiss military, group of soldiers. photo + Kaserne Bülach Militärpost (kopott sarkak / worn corners)
23401.
Legend T3

1928 Swiss military, group of soldiers. photo + "Kaserne Bülach Militärpost" (kopott sarkak / worn corners)

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82
Edition du salon des peintres polonais a Cracovie Ser. 67. Nr. 5. / Polish military art postcard s: W. Kossak + K.K. Militär Arbeiter Abteilung 2/L 21 Feldpost 93 (tűnyomok / pin marks)
23402.
Legend T3

Edition du salon des peintres polonais a Cracovie Ser. 67. Nr. 5. / Polish military art postcard s: W. Kossak + "K.K. Militär Arbeiter Abteilung 2/L 21 Feldpost 93" (tűnyomok / pin marks)

1 000 HUF
2,59
2,82

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2022 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.