https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 405
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2692464
31058
425
0
10000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Bognár György (1944-) DN "Raoul Wallenberg - Budapest 1944-1945" Ag emlékérem (31,27g/0.999/42,5mm) T:PP patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2627424
31059
425
0
2000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) 1976. "Hungaropack 76 / Csomagolási Verseny 1976" Br plakett eredeti tokban (98mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2675338
31060
425
0
3400
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) DN "Pfeifer Ignác Emlékérem Alapítva 1968 / Magyar Kémikusok Egyesülete - Több évtizedes kiváló munkáért" kétoldalas Br plakett (81mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
2626662
31061
425
0
14000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1973. "István - Géza / Ezer éves Esztergom 973-1973" kétoldalas Br plakett eredeti tokban (102mm) T:1- / Hungary 1973. "István - Géza / 1000th Anniversary of Esztergom 973-1973" double-sided Br plaque in original case. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (102mm) C:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2612505
31062
425
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1977. "Fa- és Papíripari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (81mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1977. "Fa- és Papíripari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége" double-sided cast bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (81mm) C:UNC,AU
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2612499
31063
425
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1981. "Pro Artes / Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (85mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1981. "Pro Artes / Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" double-sided cast bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (85mm) C:UNC,AU
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2612498
31064
425
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1982. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (87mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1982. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" double-sided cast commemorative medallion. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (87mm) C:UNC,AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2612602
31065
425
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1982. "BNV - Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (84mm) T:1- / Hungary 1982. "BNV - Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége" double-sided, cast bronze commemorative medallion (84mm) C:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2612580
31066
425
0
10000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1982. "PRO MEMORIAM ARANY JÁNOS 1882-1982 / A fél-Akadémia Nagykőrösön lakott - Arany János Múzeum és Társaság" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (116mm) T:1- / Hungary 1982. "PRO MEMORIAM ARANY JÁNOS 1882-1982 / A fél-Akadémia Nagykőrösön lakott - Arany János Múzeum és Társaság" double-sided, cast bronze commemorative medallion (116mm) C:AU
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2612631
31067
425
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1983. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - Otthon 1984" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (84mm) T:1- / Hungary 1983. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - Otthon 1984" double-sided, cast bronze commemorative medallion (84mm) C:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2612500
31068
425
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1984. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (81mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1984. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" double-sided cast bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (81mm) C:UNC,AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2612501
31069
425
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1984. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége (textil)" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (82mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1984. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége (textil)" double-sided cast bronze commemorative medallion (82mm) C:UNC,AU
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment