Military

Number of items: 74

1917. Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalag és fül nélkül T:3 ph. Hungary 1917. Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class silvered Br decoration without ribbon and ear C:F edge error NMK 306.
32631.

1917. "Károly Ezüst Vitézségi Érem II. osztálya" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalag és fül nélkül T:3 ph. Hungary 1917. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" silvered Br decoration without ribbon and ear C:F edge error NMK 306.

2 000 HUF
1917. Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem bronz kitüntetés modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:1- Hungary 1917. Bronze Gallantry Meda Br decoration with modern ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:AU NMK 310.
32632.

1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Kautsch T:1- Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Meda" Br decoration with modern ribbon. Sign.: Kautsch C:AU NMK 310.

4 000 HUF
1917. Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem bronz kitüntetés mellszalag ás függesztőkarika nélkül. Szign.: Kautsch T:2- patina Hungary 1917. Bronze Gallantry Meda bronze decoration without ribbon and suspension ring. Sign.: Kautsch C:VF patina NMK 310.
32633.

1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag ás függesztőkarika nélkül. Szign.: Kautsch T:2- patina Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Meda" bronze decoration without ribbon and suspension ring. Sign.: Kautsch C:VF patina NMK 310.

3 000 HUF
32634.

65 000 HUF
175,68
191,18
1918. Sebesültek Érme ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: R. Placht T:3 Hungary 1918. Wound Medal silvered Br decoration without ribbon. Sign.: R. Placht C:F NMK 328.
32635.

1918. "Sebesültek Érme" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: R. Placht T:3 Hungary 1918. "Wound Medal" silvered Br decoration without ribbon. Sign.: R. Placht C:F NMK 328.

3 000 HUF
1922. Vitézi Jelvény zománcozott Br jelvény, hátlapon ferde kitűzőpántokkal, BOCZÁN GY. BUDAPEST gyártói jelzéssel (58x39mm) T:2 több kisebb zománchiba, hátlapon forrasztásnyomok, a kardon a keresztvas egyik fele elhajlott Hungary 1922. Badge of the Order of Vitéz enamelled Br badge, on the back two oblique bands, with makers mark BOCZÁN GY. BUDAPEST (58x39mm) C:AU more small enamel errors, on the back soldering marks, one side of the crossbar is bent NMK 334.
32636.

1922. "Vitézi Jelvény" zománcozott Br jelvény, hátlapon ferde kitűzőpántokkal, "BOCZÁN GY. BUDAPEST" gyártói jelzéssel (58x39mm) T:2 több kisebb zománchiba, hátlapon forrasztásnyomok, a kardon a keresztvas egyik fele elhajlott Hungary 1922. "Badge of the Order of Vitéz" enamelled Br badge, on the back two oblique bands, with makers mark "BOCZÁN GY. BUDAPEST" (58x39mm) C:AU more small enamel errors, on the back soldering marks, one side of the crossbar is bent NMK 334.

80 000 HUF
216,22
235,29
1929. Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, fémjel nélkül T:2 Hungary 1929. Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet silver plated bronze decoration with ribbon, without hallmark C:XF NMK 418.
32637.

1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon, fémjel nélkül T:2 Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated bronze decoration with ribbon, without hallmark C:XF NMK 418.

4 000 HUF
1929. Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal ezüstözött, jelzett bronz kitüntetés szalag nélkül (40mm) T:2 ph. Hungary 1929. Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet silver-plated, marked bronze decoration without ribbon (40mm) C:XF edge error NMK 418.
32638.

1929. "Magyar Háborús emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött, jelzett bronz kitüntetés szalag nélkül (40mm) T:2 ph. Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver-plated, marked bronze decoration without ribbon (40mm) C:XF edge error NMK 418.

3 000 HUF
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2- kis ph. Hungary 1938. Upper Hungary Medal bronze decoration with ribbon C:VF small edge error NMK 427.
32639.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2- kis ph. Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" bronze decoration with ribbon C:VF small edge error NMK 427.

4 000 HUF
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1- Hungary 1938. Upper Hungary Medal bronze decoration with ribbon C:AU NMK 427.
32640.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:1- Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" bronze decoration with ribbon C:AU NMK 427.

4 000 HUF
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem, II. Rákóczi Ferenc bronz kitüntetés, nem eredeti mellszalagon T:1- Hungary 1938. Upper Hungary Medal, Francis II Rákóczi bronze decoration on not original ribbon C:AU NMK 427.
32641.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem, II. Rákóczi Ferenc" bronz kitüntetés, nem eredeti mellszalagon T:1- Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal, Francis II Rákóczi" bronze decoration on not original ribbon C:AU NMK 427.

3 000 HUF
1938. Felvidéki Emlékérem bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2 ph. Hungary 1938. Upper Hungary Medal bronze decoration without ribbon C:XF edge error NMK 427.
32642.

1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül T:2 ph. Hungary 1938. "Upper Hungary Medal" bronze decoration without ribbon C:XF edge error NMK 427.

2 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF