https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 117
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2618518
31523
420
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Matzon Frigyes (1909-1986) 1942. "Pénzintézeti Központ Tisztviselőinek Sportegyesülete 1932" jelzett Ag emlékérem "ARKANZAS BP." gyártói jelzéssel (0.800/50mm) + "Néhai Dr. Hevesy László Vándordíj védőjének 1942" jelzett Ag lapka (0.800/60x20mm) + "PKTSE" (Pénzintézeti Központ Alkalmazottainak Sportegyesülete) zománcozott címere, együtt fekete márványlapra rögzítve (100x150x19mm) T:1-,2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2665430
31524
420
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Nádas József (1903-1975) / Stadler 1936. "Vitéz Nagybányai Horthy Miklós Polgári Lövész Egyesület / 1936" Br díjérem (41mm) T:1-
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2619750
31525
420
0
2600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1971. "Jubileumi Sportverseny Győr 1271-1971 / M.N.K. Evezős Vidék Bajnoksága" kétoldalas ezüstözött Br sport emlékérem (80mm) T:2 patina, kis ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2371145
31526
420
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Ifj. Szlávits László (1959-) 1996. "Magyar Sportért" Br plakett (77mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2622966
31527
420
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Szomor László (1908-1980) 1949. "MASZ 1897-1947 / Magyar Atlétikai Szövetség verseny díja - Orsz. mezei cs.b. 1949. 4000m II." kétoldalas fém sport díjérem füllel, hátoldalán gravírozva (35mm) T:2- patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2583020
31528
420
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Sződy Szilárd (1878-1939) ~1930. "Budapest Székesfőváros Versenydíja" kétoldalas Br díjérem mellszalag és fül nélkül (41mm) T:1-,2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2619601
31529
420
0
2600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
Tóth Gyula (1893-1970)(?) DN "Tulit Péter / Tulit Péter Nemzetközi kisdobos és úttörő tornász emlékverseny, Kiskunhalas" kétoldalas Br emlékplakett (117mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2619729
31530
420
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1902. "Magyar Athletikai Club - Verseny díj - 300 yard - junior - 1902.X.9. - III. / Ép ész csak edzett testben él" kétoldalas Br díjérem füllel, mellszalag nélkül (35x33mm) T:2 patina
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2623010
31531
420
0
1200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1905. "Angol-Magyar Bank Sportegyesülete 1905 - I. díj" kétoldalas Br díjérem füllel (33mm) T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2619916
31532
420
0
4200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1905. "Ép testben ép lélek - Verseny díj / K.A.C. II. díj 220y síkfutás, 1905.VII.12." kétoldalas jelzett Ag sport díjérem "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel, füllel, hátoldalán gravírozva (12,21g/0,800/30mm) T:2 patina, ph
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
2655004
31533
420
0
3600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1910. "Ifjúsági Lövőverseny / Királyért és Hazáért" brozn lövészsport díjérem mellszalagon (36mm) T:2-
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2542755
31534
420
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1910. "Magyar Kárpát Turista SE" zománcozott Br jelvény "Jelvénygyár BPest Holló u. 24." gyártói jelzéssel (48x54mm) T:2,2- kis zománchiba, egyik sarok hajlott
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment