https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Paintings and graphics Number of items: 433
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2485672
10096
413
0
8000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Demeczkyné Volf Irma (1874-1957): Virágos mandulafa a Rózsadombon. Akvarell, papír, kartonra kasírozva, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, foltos. Üvegezett fa keretben. 12,5x18,5 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2539088
10097
413
0
12000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Demjén Mimi Erzsébet (?-): Bájos női portré. Olaj, vászon, javított, kissé sérült. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fa keretben, 60x50 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2581237
10098
413
0
2000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
cca 1933 Dallos Hanna (1907-1944): "Jöjjön el a te országod", fametszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten, 28,5x20,5 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2480152
10099
413
0
22000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Dús László (1941-): Lovas akt. Computer print, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 55x65 cm
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
2582144
10100
413
0
2000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Egresi Zsuzsa (1954-): Portré festő. Színes rézkarc, papír, 6,5×6 cm Üvegezett keretben
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2574676
10101
413
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Elekfy Jenő (1895-1968): Vihar előtt. Színezett rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett, kissé sérült fa keretben, 29×39 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2528493
10102
413
0
3200
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Elekfy Jenő (1895-1968): Hajórakodás. Színezett rézkarc, papír, jelzett, lapon két elszíneződéssel (csíkkal), 19,5×28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
2474755
10103
413
0
100000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Emőd Aurél (1897-1958): Olasz tengerpart. Akvarell, , papír, jelzés nélkül. Üvegezett, sérült fa keretben, 27×36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
2473500
10104
413
0
3000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ernyei Sándor (1924-2000): Opus 194. Ofszet, papír, jelzett, számozott (30/100). Az 1981-ben, Bartók Béla 100. születésnapja alkalmából megjelent grafikai mappából. 33×44 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2493183
10105
413
0
3600
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Ék Sándor (1902-1975): József Attila, Elégia. Litográfia, papír, jelzett a litográfián, paszpartuban, 22×15,5 cm
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2561279
10106
413
0
11000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Fábián Gyöngyvér (1944-): Csendélet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, fa keretben, 60×40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
2480163
10107
413
0
26000
Paintings and graphics
Other collectibles
Gert Fabritius (1940-): Ringkreuz. Fametszet, papír, jelzett. Számozott: 5/15. Hátoldalán kiállítási címkével. Üvegezett fa keretben. 88x57 cm / Gert Fabritius (1940-): Ringkreuz. Woodcut on paper, signed. Numbered: 5/15. With exhibition label on the reverse. Framed with glass. 88x57 cm
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment