https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Flea Market Number of items: 506
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2329585
11710
390
0
1200
Flea Market
Other collectibles
Görög mintájú kerámia mini vázácska és dobozka, matricás, kis kopásokkal, m: 7 cm, 8 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2309294
11711
390
0
1400
Flea Market
Other collectibles
Réz falikar vezetékkel. 16x16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2311406
11712
390
0
1600
Flea Market
Other collectibles
Retro fa polc, 4 db fedeles, kézzel festett fa fűszertartóval, polc h: 37 cm, m: 11 cm, mélység: 6 cm, fűszertartó m: 8,5 cm, d. 5,5 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2175127
11713
390
0
5000
Flea Market
Other collectibles
Házi áldás, zsákvászon, hímzés, 55x70,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2164093
11714
390
0
4000
Flea Market
Other collectibles
Kézi és gépi hímzések + lenvászon terítő, össz. 5 db
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1840833
11715
390
0
12000
Flea Market
Other collectibles
"Süli Lajosné női fodrász" feliratú kétoldalas cégér, zománcozott fém, 41×70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2292852
11716
390
0
1200
Flea Market
Other collectibles
Fém cigarettatárca, kopásokkal, belül lepattanással, 8x12 cm + Fa doboz, kopásokkal, d: 9,5 cm + Hiányos körzőkészlet, 14x23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2292828
11717
390
0
3000
Flea Market
Other collectibles
5 db betlehemi bábu, kis sérülésekkel h: 19-21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2099522
11718
390
0
1600
Flea Market
Other collectibles
Sisley műbőr színházi táska újszerű állapotban 35x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2182682
11719
390
0
3000
Flea Market
Other collectibles
4 db női táska, bőr, szövet, újszerű, mind jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2147448
11720
390
0
40000
Flea Market
Other collectibles
Nagy hímzett hímzett, feliratos falvédő gyűjtemény, össz. 20 db: "Bármerre visz sorsom útja, haza vágyom csendes kis falumba", "Minden piros, fehér rózsát neked vittem, e világon csak neked hittem", "Édes anyám imakönyve", "Rendes asszony gondja, a szép tiszta konyha", "Ahogy én szeretlek, nem szeret úgy senki", "Nem én lettem hűtlen hozzád", "Az egyiknek sikerül, a másiknak nem" stb. Vegyes állapotban, részben foltos, egy sérült, ca. 38x50 és 60x76 cm közötti méretekben
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2067075
11721
390
0
3000
Flea Market
Other collectibles
cca 1900 fa gereben, rozsdás fogakkal, faragott mintákkal, repedéssel, 78×10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment