Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 34

Izrael 1979. Izareli-Egyiptomi Béke - 1979. március 26. - Washington D.C. kétoldalas ezüstözött Br emlékérem, peremen 2081 sorszám, műanyag tokban (60mm) + Izraeli-Egyiptomi Béke aranyozott Br emlékérem (38mm) T:1,PP Israel 1979. Israel-Egypt Peace Treaty March 26th 1979 Washington D.C. double-sided silver plated Br commemorative medallion, with 2081 serial number on edge in plastic case (60mm) + TRATADO DE PAZ ISRAEL-EGIPTO 26-3-1979 / NI SE ADIESTARAN MAS PARA LA GUERRA aranyozott Br emlékérem T:UNC,PP
31337.

Izrael 1979. "Izareli-Egyiptomi Béke - 1979. március 26. - Washington D.C." kétoldalas ezüstözött Br emlékérem, peremen "2081" sorszám, műanyag tokban (60mm) + "Izraeli-Egyiptomi Béke" aranyozott Br emlékérem (38mm) T:1,PP Israel 1979. "Israel-Egypt Peace Treaty March 26th 1979 Washington D.C." double-sided silver plated Br commemorative medallion, with "2081" serial number on edge in plastic case (60mm) + "TRATADO DE PAZ ISRAEL-EGIPTO 26-3-1979 / NI SE ADIESTARAN MAS PARA LA GUERRA" aranyozott Br emlékérem T:UNC,PP

4 000 HUF
Izrael 1980. Zeev Jabotinsky kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám 4293, karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1980. Zeev Jabotinsky double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number 4293 on edge in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC
31338.

Izrael 1980. "Ze'ev Jabotinsky" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám "4293", karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1980. "Ze'ev Jabotinsky" double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number "4293" on edge in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC

3 000 HUF
Izrael 1981. 11. Makkabi játékok kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám 3209, karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. 11th Maccabiah double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number 3209 on edge, in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC
31339.

Izrael 1981. "11. Makkabi játékok" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám "3209", karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. "11th Maccabiah" double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number "3209" on edge, in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC

3 000 HUF
Izrael 1981. Izrael Múzeum kétoldalas, jelzett Ag emlékérem, peremen sorszám 2244, karton dísztokban (46,79g/0.925/60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. Knesset double-sided Ag commemorative medallion, with serial number 2244 on edge, in cardboard case (46,79g/0.925/60mm) C:UNC
31340.

Izrael 1981. "Izrael Múzeum" kétoldalas, jelzett Ag emlékérem, peremen sorszám "2244", karton dísztokban (46,79g/0.925/60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. "Knesset" double-sided Ag commemorative medallion, with serial number "2244" on edge, in cardboard case (46,79g/0.925/60mm) C:UNC

12 000 HUF
32,43
35,29
Izrael 1981. Holokauszt túlélők világtalálkozója kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám 5749, karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. World Gathering of Jewish Holocaust Survivors Israel - June 1981 double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number 5749 on edge in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC
31341.

Izrael 1981. "Holokauszt túlélők világtalálkozója" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám "5749", karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. "World Gathering of Jewish Holocaust Survivors Israel - June 1981" double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number "5749" on edge in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC

3 000 HUF
Izrael 1981. Knesszet kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám 1153, karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. Knesset double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number 1153 on edge, in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC
31342.

Izrael 1981. "Knesszet" kétoldalas Br emlékérem, peremen sorszám "1153", karton dísztokban (60mm) T:1 Israel 1981. "Knesset" double-sided Br commemorative medallion, with serial number "1153" on edge, in cardboard case (60mm) C:UNC

2 000 HUF
31343.

3 000 HUF
31344.

3 000 HUF
Nagy-Britannia 1911. V. György és Mária koronázása Br koronázási emlékérem (32mm) T:2-,3 ly. Great Britain 1911. Coronation of George V and Mary Br coronation souvenir medal (32mm) C:VF,F hole
31345.

1 000 HUF
Nagy-Britannia 1977. 1477-1977 Sir Thomas More Br emlékérem (44mm) T:1-,2 (eredetileg PP) United Kingdom 1977. 1477-1977 Sir Thomas More Br  medallion (44mm) C:AU,XF (originally PP)
31346.

800 HUF
Nagy-Britannia 1989. Barbican Centre - Magyarok: Britannia üdvözli Magyarországot fém emlékérem (38,5mm) T:1- Great Britain 1989. Barbican Centre - Magyarok: Britain Salutes Hungary metal commemorative coin (38,5mm) C:AU
31347.

Nagy-Britannia 1989. "Barbican Centre - Magyarok: Britannia üdvözli Magyarországot" fém emlékérem (38,5mm) T:1- Great Britain 1989. "Barbican Centre - Magyarok: Britain Salutes Hungary" metal commemorative coin (38,5mm) C:AU

1 200 HUF
31348.

6 000 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF