https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Architecture, Art Number of items: 99
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2089728
17009
380
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Fejér Ernő: Üzenőfüzet. A Book of Messages. Bp., 2010, Folpress Kiadó. Kartonált papírkötésben, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
2060503
17010
380
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Makovecz Imre: Írások 2000-1990. Editio Plurilingua. Kaposvár, 2001, Shark Print Kiadó. Kiadói papírkötés, gazdag fekete-fehér képanyaggal, magyar, szlovák, olasz, angol és finn nyelven./ Imre Makovecz: Writings 2000-1990. Paperbinding, in Hungarian, English, Italian, Slovakian, and Finnish languages.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2087071
17011
380
0
1600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Major Máté: Építészettörténet 1-2. kötet. Bp., 1954-1955, Építésügyi-Műszaki. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2116341
17012
380
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Bodnár Éva: Markó. Id. Markó Károly (1791-1860). Bp., 1980, Képzőművészeti Alap Kiadóvállalata. Kiadói egészvászon kötés papír védőborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2116337
17013
380
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Szilágyi István: Kálváriák. Építészeti hagyományok. Bp., 1980, Corvina. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2158586
17014
380
0
8000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Kultúrák és generációk. A kínai és a magyar modern művészet megalapítói és örökösei. Kiállítási katalógus. OSZK, 2017. Bp., 2017., Xu Beihong Művészeti Bizottság-Magyar Képzőművészeti Egyetem. Magyar és kínai nyelven. Gazdag képanyaggal illusztrált. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2022304
17015
380
0
3600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Füst Milán: Látomás és indulat a művészetben. Tizenkét esztétikai előadás. Bp., 1948, Egyetemi Nyomda, 419 p. Első kiadás. Átkötött félvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1906746
17016
380
0
3600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Kertes Pál: Filmáru és filmművészet. A borítót Szabó Ferenc rajzolta. Bp.,1943,Unitas,(Radó István Nyomdai Műintézete-ny.), 79+1 p. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói szakadozott hiányos illusztrált papír védőborítóban, a gerincen sérüléssel. Ritka! A szerző által dedikált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
1875834
17017
380
0
100
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Bodnár Zita: A fény kapujában. Gondolatok Thuronyi István festőművész alkotásai nyomán. Bp.,2010, Kairosz. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. 2001952
17020
380
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Halhatatlan szerelem. Nagy költők és nagy festők művészetének tükrében. A nyolcvanéves Pesti Napló ajándéka előfizetőinek. Bp.,1930, Pesti Napló. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, gerincen kis sérülés
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1951368
17023
380
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Preisich Anikó: Otthon a lakásban. Bp.,1989, Bútorker-IKEA. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóban. 1948361
17024
380
0
100
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Csörgő Anikó-Csigó László: Évszakok a lakásban. Bp.,1998,Csodaország. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.+Torday Aliz: Skandináv szellemben. Szép Otthon. Bp.,1987,Corvina. Kiadói papírkötés, sérült, ragasztott gerinccel. The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
Here you can follow the Hungarian philately items of the major auction in the live auction. You can also make bids here during the auction.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment