5 000 HUF
1917. "Károly Bronz Katonai Érdemérem" aranyozott Br kitüntetés, "BRONZE" fémjel a peremen, mellszalag nélkül T:2 ph., patina Hungary 1917. "Bronze Military Merit Medal" gold plated Br decoration, with "BRONZE" hallmark on the edge, without ribbon C:XF edge error, patina NMK 326.