1918. "Ferenc József - Világháború 1914-1918" jelzett Ag érem fülezett (2,85g/18x22mm) T:2
1918. "Franz Joseph - World War 1914-1918" marked Ag medallion with ear (2,85g/18x22mm) C:XF
1918. "Sebesültek Érme nem hadieszköztől sérültek számára" eredeti mellszalagja jó állapotban
Hungary 1918. "Medal for Soldiers Wounded out of Combat" original ribbon in good condition
NMK 329.
1918. "Sebesültek Érme nem hadieszköztől sérültek számára" eredeti mellszalagja korabeli átalakítása "Sebesültek Érme" eredeti mellszalagjára (egy hímzett vörös sávval) jó állapotban
Hungary 1918. "Medal for Soldiers Wounded out of Combat" original ribbon contemporary convert to "Medal for Soldiers Wounded" (with one embroidered red lane) in good condition
NMK 329-ből NMK 328/a.
From NMK 329 - to NMK 328/a.
1918. "Sebesültek Érme" eredeti mellszalagja (egy vörös sávval) jó állapotban
Hungary 1918. "Medal for Soldiers Wounded" original ribbon (with one red lane) in good condition
NMK 328/a.
1918. "Sebesültek Érme" eredeti mellszalagja (két vörös sávval) jó állapotban
Hungary 1918. "Medal for Soldiers Wounded" original ribbon (with two red lanes) in good condition
NMK 328/b.
1918. "Sebesültek Érme" eredeti mellszalagja (három vörös sávval) jó állapotban
Hungary 1918. "Medal for Soldiers Wounded" original ribbon (with three red lanes) in good condition
NMK 328/c.
1918. "Sebesültek Érme" eredeti mellszalagja (négy vörös sávval) jó állapotban
Hungary 1918. "Medal for Soldiers Wounded" original ribbon (with four red lanes) in good condition
NMK 328/d.
1918. "Sebesültek Érme" eredeti mellszalagja (öt vörös sávval) jó állapotban
Hungary 1918. "Medal for Soldiers Wounded" original ribbon (with five red lanes) in good condition
NMK 328/e.
1929. "Magyar Háborús Emlékérem kardokkal, sisakkal" ezüstözött Br kitüntetés mellszalaggal, fémjel a hátlapon T:2 Hungary 1929. "Hungarian Commemorative War Medal with swords and a helmet" silver plated Br decoration with ribbon, hallmark on the reverse C:XF
NMK 418.