https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 61

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Csehszlovákia ~1990. 6db klf Br túra emlékérem T:1-,2 Czechoslovakia ~1990. 6pcs of diff tourist commemorative medallions C:AU,XF
31722.

Csehszlovákia ~1990. 6db klf Br túra emlékérem T:1-,2 Czechoslovakia ~1990. 6pcs of diff tourist commemorative medallions C:AU,XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,41
EUR
,
5,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
Finnország 1990. SUOMEN RAHAPAJA 1864-1989 (Finn Pénzverő) kétoldalas, vert Br emlékérem műanyag FIDEM XXII 1990 HELSINKI tokban (35mm) T:1
31723.

Finnország 1990. "SUOMEN RAHAPAJA 1864-1989 (Finn Pénzverő)" kétoldalas, vert Br emlékérem műanyag "FIDEM XXII 1990 HELSINKI" tokban (35mm) T:1

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,24
EUR
,
3,53
USD
Number of bids:
1
Franciaország 1844. STABILIM S LVDOVICI CAPITVL CARLOI MAGN / COMPAGNIE DES NOTAIRES DE LARROND DU HAVRE peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem (34x34mm/19,01g) T:1-  France 1844. STABILIM S LVDOVICI CAPITVL CARLOI MAGN / COMPAGNIE DES NOTAIRES DE LARROND DU HAVRE Ag commemorative medallion, hallmarked on edge (34x34mm/19,01g C:AU
31724.

Franciaország 1844. "STABILIM S LVDOVICI CAPITVL CARLOI MAGN / COMPAGNIE DES NOTAIRES DE L'ARROND DU HAVRE" peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem (34x34mm/19,01g) T:1- France 1844. "STABILIM S LVDOVICI CAPITVL CARLOI MAGN / COMPAGNIE DES NOTAIRES DE L'ARROND DU HAVRE" Ag commemorative medallion, hallmarked on edge (34x34mm/19,01g C:AU

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
35,14
EUR
,
38,24
USD
Number of bids:
0
Franciaország 1900. GRAND PRIX DHONNEUR DE PARIS - INDUSTRIE TRAVAIL DÉVOUEMENT kétoldalas Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2 France 1900. GRAND PRIX DHONNEUR DE PARIS - INDUSTRIE TRAVAIL DÉVOUEMENT two-sided Br commemorative medallion (60mm) C:XF
31725.

Franciaország 1900. "GRAND PRIX D'HONNEUR DE PARIS - INDUSTRIE TRAVAIL DÉVOUEMENT" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2 France 1900. "GRAND PRIX D'HONNEUR DE PARIS - INDUSTRIE TRAVAIL DÉVOUEMENT" two-sided Br commemorative medallion (60mm) C:XF

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,81
EUR
,
11,76
USD
Number of bids:
0
Franciaország 1972. DEPARTEMENT DE LA VIENNE kétoldalas, vert Br emlékérem, eredeti Monnaie de Paris tokban. Szign.: TSCHVDIN (68mm) T:1
31726.

Franciaország 1972. "DEPARTEMENT DE LA VIENNE" kétoldalas, vert Br emlékérem, eredeti "Monnaie de Paris" tokban. Szign.: TSCHVDIN (68mm) T:1

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
1
Franciaország DN POSITION POUR LA GARDE EN QUARTE ET LE COUP DE QUARTE egyoldalas, öntött Br plakett (53x81mm) T:1-
31727.

Franciaország DN "POSITION POUR LA GARDE EN QUARTE ET LE COUP DE QUARTE" egyoldalas, öntött Br plakett (53x81mm) T:1-

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
0
Független Államok Közössége DN Az SZKP (Szovjetunió Kommunista Pártja) XX. kongresszusa 1956 aranyozott emlékérem (38mm) T:1 fo. Community of Independent States ND XX. Congress of the CPSU (Communist Party of the Soviet Union gold plated Br commemorative medal C:UNC spotted
31728.

Független Államok Közössége DN "Az SZKP (Szovjetunió Kommunista Pártja) XX. kongresszusa 1956" aranyozott emlékérem (38mm) T:1 fo. Community of Independent States ND "XX. Congress of the CPSU (Communist Party of the Soviet Union" gold plated Br commemorative medal C:UNC spotted

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
4,86
EUR
,
5,29
USD
Number of bids:
0
Független Államok Közössége DN Októberi forradalom 1917 aranyozott Br emlékérem (38mm) T:1 fo. Community of Independent States ND October revolution 1917 gold plated Br commemorative medal C:UNC spotted
31729.

Független Államok Közössége DN "Októberi forradalom 1917" aranyozott Br emlékérem (38mm) T:1 fo. Community of Independent States ND "October revolution 1917" gold plated Br commemorative medal C:UNC spotted

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
4,86
EUR
,
5,29
USD
Number of bids:
0
Kanada 1973. Calgary Stampede Dollar / Calgary salutes the U.S. Bicentennial Cu-Ni emlékérem (33mm) + Calgary Stampede Dollar / Royal Canadaian Mounted Police 1873-1973 Cu-Ni emlékérem (33mm) T:2 Canada 1973. Calgary Stampede Dollar / Calgary salutes the U.S. Bicentennial Cu-Ni medallion (33mm) + Calgary Stampede Dollar / Royal Canadaian Mounted Police 1873-1973 Cu-Ni medallion (33mm) T:2
31730.

Kanada 1973. "Calgary Stampede Dollar / Calgary salutes the U.S. Bicentennial" Cu-Ni emlékérem (33mm) + "Calgary Stampede Dollar / Royal Canadaian Mounted Police 1873-1973" Cu-Ni emlékérem (33mm) T:2 Canada 1973. "Calgary Stampede Dollar / Calgary salutes the U.S. Bicentennial" Cu-Ni medallion (33mm) + "Calgary Stampede Dollar / Royal Canadaian Mounted Police 1873-1973" Cu-Ni medallion (33mm) T:2

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
4,86
EUR
,
5,29
USD
Number of bids:
0
Kanada Ontario / Ontario Cu-Ni érem (31,5mm) + Kanada 1986. Kitchener Waterloo Ontario-Canada $2.00 - 2 Dollár érték a waterloo-i Oktoberfest konyháján / West Montrose - történeti oldal 1861 - Csókok hídja bronzozott Ni zseton (33mm) + Amerikai Egyesült Államok Éremvilág - Sidney Ohio - Linn heti Bélyeg Hírei Al érem (37mm) T:2 Canada Ontario / Ontario Cu-Ni medallion (31,5mm) + Canada 1986. Kitchener Waterloo Ontario-Canada $2.00 - Value $2.00 in kitchener Waterloo Oktoberfest / West Montrose - Historic site 1861 - Kissing Bridge bronzed Ni token (33mm) + United States Coin World - Sidney Ohio - Linns weekly Stamp News Al medallion (37mm) C:XF
31731.

Kanada "Ontario / Ontario" Cu-Ni érem (31,5mm) + Kanada 1986. "Kitchener Waterloo Ontario-Canada $2.00 - 2 Dollár érték a waterloo-i Oktoberfest konyháján / West Montrose - történeti oldal 1861 - Csókok hídja" bronzozott Ni zseton (33mm) + Amerikai Egyesült Államok "Éremvilág - Sidney Ohio - Linn heti Bélyeg Hírei" Al érem (37mm) T:2 Canada "Ontario / Ontario" Cu-Ni medallion (31,5mm) + Canada 1986. "Kitchener Waterloo Ontario-Canada $2.00 - Value $2.00 in kitchener Waterloo Oktoberfest / West Montrose - Historic site 1861 - Kissing Bridge" bronzed Ni token (33mm) + United States "Coin World - Sidney Ohio - Linn's weekly Stamp News" Al medallion (37mm) C:XF

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,70
EUR
,
2,94
USD
Number of bids:
1
Lengyelország 1928. Bem József tábornok 1794-1850 Br emlékérem (55mm) T:1- ph. Poland 1928. General Józef Bem 1794-1850 Br commemorative medallion (55mm) C:AU edge error
31732.

Lengyelország 1928. "Bem József tábornok 1794-1850" Br emlékérem (55mm) T:1- ph. Poland 1928. "General Józef Bem 1794-1850" Br commemorative medallion (55mm) C:AU edge error

 
Sold
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
10,27
EUR
,
11,18
USD
Number of bids:
4
Lengyelország 1982. II. János Pál pápa / 600 éves a Jasna Góra-i kolostor - 600 lat na Jasnej Górze Br emlékérem (89,75g/60mm) T:2 kis peremhiba Poland 1982. John Paul II / The Jasna Góra Monastery is 600 years old - 600 lat na Jasnej Górze Br medallion (89,75g/60mm) C:XF small edge error
31733.

Lengyelország 1982. "II. János Pál pápa / 600 éves a Jasna Góra-i kolostor - 600 lat na Jasnej Górze" Br emlékérem (89,75g/60mm) T:2 kis peremhiba Poland 1982. "John Paul II / The Jasna Góra Monastery is 600 years old - 600 lat na Jasnej Górze" Br medallion (89,75g/60mm) C:XF small edge error

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,41
EUR
,
5,88
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment