https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 60
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2143795
30893
375
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1947. "Magyar Evezős Szövetség" kétoldalas Zn díjérem "Sen. nyolcas 1947 I." gravírozással (49mm) T:2
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2203069
30894
375
0
3800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1947. "MLSZ (Magyar Labdarúgó Szövetség) = 1947.IX.14." Zn sportérem eredeti "Papp György" gyártói tokban (38mm) T:2
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
2201714
30895
375
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1948. "XIV. Olimpia, London - Németh, Papp, V. Gyarmathy, Bóbis, Takács, Gerevich, Csik, Elek, Berczelly, Pataki, Kovács, Kártpáthy, Papp B., Rajcsányi" aranyozott Br emlékérem eredeti "Boczán Károly Budapest VIII. Csokonai u. 2." gyártói tokban (40mm) T:2-
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2195239
30896
375
0
2200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1948. "A Magyar Sportoló Ifjúság Szabadság Ünnepe" ezüst és bronzfokozatú Br lemezjelvény (2xklf) T:1-2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
2195295
30897
375
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1949. "Főiskolai Világbajnokság Budapest" zománcozott fém jelvény + DN "Világkupa FSR Hajómodell Verseny - Nagykanizsa Hungary" aranyozott, festett fém jelvény + DN "Kiskunlacháza - Motocross" festett, műgyantás fém jelvény T:1-2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2203119
30898
375
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
~1950. 6db klf fém teke díjérem mellszalaggal T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2201975
30899
375
0
2400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1952. "Szőnyi úti Sporttelep megnyíitásának emlékére 1952. V. 1. / Lokomotív S.E. (BVSC)" fém emlékérem mellszalagon (40mm) T:2,2-
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2200906
30900
375
0
7500
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1952. "Országos Testnevelési és Sportbiztosság" Zn síelő díjérem "Boczán Károly Budapest VIII. Csokonai u. 2." tokban + 1953-1955. "Magyar Népköztársaság Bajnokságai /Bajnoka" Zn és Br díjérmek szalagon, eredeti tokban (3xklf) T:1,1-
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
2144938
30901
375
0
2600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1952. "IX. KER. T.S.B. IFJ. TORNA I.o. ÖSSZ.BAJN. 1952. I." Br emlékplakett (70x23mm) + Br emlékérem (73mm) márványtalapzaton (86x143x20mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2144988
30902
375
0
800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1952. "BUDAPESTI VÁROSI TANÁCS V.B. KÖZÉPISKOLAI BAJNOKSÁG 1952. FFI. GYŰRŰ II." öntött, fülezett Br díjérem (48mm) T:1-
The item is not available
2144990
30903
375
0
800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1952. "BUDAPESTI VÁROSI TANÁCS V.B. KÖZÉPISKOLAI BAJNOKSÁG 1952. FFI. NYÚJTÓ II." öntött, fülezett Br díjérem (48mm) T:1-,2
The item is not available
2145006
30904
375
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1952. "ORSZ. FFI. IFJ. EGY. BAJN. LÓUGRÁS II. GYŐR 1952" fülezett, ezüstözött Br díjérem (35mm) + Iván István (1905-1968) 1952. "BP. 1952. IFJ. TORNÁSZ BAJN. FFI. I. O. II." fülezett, ezüstpatinázott Br díjérem (37mm) T:2-
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment