https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 256
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1634159
12955
367
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1926 Raphael's Astronomical Ephemeris of the Planets' Places for 1926. W. Foulsham&Co. Papírkötés, angol nyelven. /Paperbinding, in English language.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1960581
12956
367
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1926 HIvatalos Közlöny teljes évfolyama bekötve. Félvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1932991
12957
367
0
2800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1927-1949 Élelmezési Munkások Országos Szövetségének alapszabályzata, szabályzata, és ügykezelési szabályzata (1927), valamint az Élelmezési Munkások Országos Szövetségének, valamint a Malomipari, Húsipari, és Édesipari szakszervezetek egyesülési kongresszusára (1949) kiadott könyv, benne számos fekete-fehér fotóval, és színes illusztrációkkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2129771
12958
367
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1927-1933 Képes Pesti Hírlap 6 száma. Fekete-fehér korabeli fotókkal. Rajta a kor neves személyességeivel, Serédi Jusztiniánnal, Gömbös Gyula miniszterelnökkel. +Pesti Hírlap Vasárnapja 1931. július 5. száma.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2128175
12959
367
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1928-1952 4 db reklámos kisnaptár (Jellinek, Magyar Vegykészítményű Papírgyár, stb.)
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2127707
12960
367
0
1600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Solidaritas. A közgazdák egyetemi szövetségének hivatalos közlönye. Főszerkesztő: Dr. Steinecker Ferenc. 2-3 szám,1929 augusztus. Bp., 1929, Közgazdák Egyetemi Szövetsége. Kiadói papírkötés. Enyhén kopott állapotban, egy lap lyukas.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2017815
12961
367
0
10000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Debreceni Szemle. Tudományos Folyóirat. 1929. január-december, III, teljes évfolyam. Szerk.: Hankiss János, Milleker Rezső. Debrecen, 1929, (Debrecen Sz. Kir. Város-Tiszántúli Ref. Egyházkerület Könyvnyomda-Vállalata-Városi Nyomda-ny.), IV+556 p.+5 t. Félvászon-kötés, bekötött eredeti papírborítókkal, kissé kopott borítóval, intézményi bélyegzővel, kijáró lappal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2129345
12962
367
0
2400
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Felvidéki Egyesületek Szövetsége táncestély meghívó, számozott, 6 oldal, 18,5x24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2035083
12963
367
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1930-1970 Vegyes szentkép tétel, kb. 30 db. Változó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2129968
12964
367
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1930 Bp., Az Új Idők XXXVI. évfolyamának 1-26. száma könyvbe kötve
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2130332
12965
367
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1930-1950 Vegyes tűzoltósággal kapcsolatos tétel: oktatási anyagok, fényképek, tűzoltóautó reklámok
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2125837
12966
367
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1930 DTG A Duna Passautól Giurgiuig és Russzeig, képekkel illusztrált prospektus, kis térképpel, 40p
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
Catalogue number:
Here you can follow which item is up in the room. You can bid for the item at the item details.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment