Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques

Number of items: 37

31288.

1 200 HUF
Nagy-Britannia 1862. Albert herceg / Londoni Világkiállítás ezüstözött Br emlékérem. Szign.: Christian Schnitzspahn F. / Jacques Wiener (35,72g/41mm) T:2 /  Great Britain 1862. Prince Albert / International Exhibition of 1862 silver plated Br commemorative medal. Sign.: Szign.: Christian Schnitzspahn F. / Jacques Wiener (35,72g/41mm) C:XF
31289.

Nagy-Britannia 1862. "Albert herceg / Londoni Világkiállítás" ezüstözött Br emlékérem. Szign.: Christian Schnitzspahn F. / Jacques Wiener (35,72g/41mm) T:2 / Great Britain 1862. "Prince Albert / International Exhibition of 1862" silver plated Br commemorative medal. Sign.: Szign.: Christian Schnitzspahn F. / Jacques Wiener (35,72g/41mm) C:XF

15 000 HUF
40,54
44,12
31290.

12 000 HUF
32,43
35,29
NDK ~1960-1970. 9db-os vegyes emlékérem tétel, közte 1db román emlékérem T:2 GDR ~1960-1970. 9pcs of various commemorative medal, including 1pc Romanian medal C:XF
31291.

3 000 HUF
Olaszország 1965. Paulus VI. Pont. Maximus / Peace to all mankind - United Nations October 1965 ezüstözött fém emlékérem négyzet alakú üvegben (~50mm) T:1 Italy 1965. Paulus VI. Pont. Maximus / Peace to all mankind - United Nations October 1965 silvered metal commemorative coin in square shaped glass (~50mm) T:UNC
31292.

7 500 HUF
20,27
22,06
Olaszország 1972. Giuseppe Mazzini ezüstözött fém emlékérem. Szign.: Lorigli (50mm) T:1- Italy 1972. Giuseppe Mazzini silver plated metal medal. Sign.: Lorigli (50mm) C:AU
31293.

Olaszország 1972. "Giuseppe Mazzini" ezüstözött fém emlékérem. Szign.: Lorigli (50mm) T:1- Italy 1972. "Giuseppe Mazzini" silver plated metal medal. Sign.: Lorigli (50mm) C:AU

1 600 HUF
Olaszország DN Federazione italiana volontari della liberta Br emlékérem (71mm) T:2 Italy ND Federazione italiana volontari della liberta Br commemorative medal (71mm) C:XF
31294.

Olaszország DN "Federazione italiana volontari della liberta" Br emlékérem (71mm) T:2 Italy ND "Federazione italiana volontari della liberta" Br commemorative medal (71mm) C:XF

1 600 HUF
31295.

10 000 HUF
27,03
29,41
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. Az Osztrák Nemzeti Bank létrejöttének 100 éves évfordulója Br emlékérem körmöcbányai verdejellel (65mm). Szign.: Stefan Schwartz T:2 patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. 100th anniversary of the National Bank of Austria (Kremnitz) Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Stefan Schwartz (65mm) C:XF patina
31296.

Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1916. "Az Osztrák Nemzeti Bank létrejöttének 100 éves évfordulója" Br emlékérem körmöcbányai verdejellel (65mm). Szign.: Stefan Schwartz T:2 patina Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1916. "100th anniversary of the National Bank of Austria" (Kremnitz) Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Stefan Schwartz (65mm) C:XF patina

5 000 HUF
Románia DN Pelendava - Craiova Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2 Romania ND Pelendava - Craiova Br commemorative medal (60mm) C:XF
31297.

Románia DN "Pelendava - Craiova" Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2 Romania ND "Pelendava - Craiova" Br commemorative medal (60mm) C:XF

1 600 HUF
Spanyolország DN Spanyol uralkodók 13db klf fém emlékérem dísztokban (19mm) T:1- Spain ND Spanish monarchs 13pcs of diff commemorative medalions in original case (19mm) C:AU
31298.

Spanyolország DN "Spanyol uralkodók" 13db klf fém emlékérem dísztokban (19mm) T:1- Spain ND "Spanish monarchs" 13pcs of diff commemorative medalions in original case (19mm) C:AU

3 000 HUF
Svédország 1998. Kulturhuvudstad - 1998 - Stockholm fém emlékérem (35mm) T:1- Sweden 1998. Kulturhuvudstad - 1998 - Stockholm metal commemorative coin (35mm) C:AU
31299.

Svédország 1998. "Kulturhuvudstad - 1998 - Stockholm" fém emlékérem (35mm) T:1- Sweden 1998. "Kulturhuvudstad - 1998 - Stockholm" metal commemorative coin (35mm) C:AU

1 200 HUF

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF