https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 233
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1949579
15617
356
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Tóth Antal: A Pesti vármegyeháza. Bp.,1972,Pest Megyei Tanács. Első kiadás. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1952611
15618
356
0
2800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
A nyíregyházi Leánykálvineum. Református Tanítónőképző és Líceum Intézetének jubileumi évkönyve. 1928-1998. Szerk.: Ferenc Miklósné et alii. Nyíregyháza, 1998, (START-ny.) Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1953587
15619
356
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Nyíregyháza. Megjelent a város felszabadulásának negyvenedik évfordulóján. Szerk.: Kopka János. Nyíregyházi Kiskönyvtár 14. sz. Nyíregyháza, 1984, Nyíregyháza Városi Tanács. Fekete-fehér és színes fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói papírkötésben, ajándékozási sorokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1928954
15620
356
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Koppány Tibor-Péczely Piroska-Sági Károly: Keszthely. Magyar Műemlékek. Bp., 1962, Képzőművészeti Alap Kiadóvállalata. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóval.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1928974
15621
356
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Fitz Jenő: Székesfehérvár. Magyar Műemlékek sorozat. Bp., 1957, Képzőművészeti Alap. Fekete-fehér fotókkal, kihajtható térképpel illusztrált. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2001447
15622
356
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Lászlóffy Aladár: Házsongárd. Bp., 1989, Helikon Kiadó. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papírborítóban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2001863
15623
356
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Szalai György: Kőbánya története. Bp., 1970, Budapest Főváros X. Kerületi Tanács Végrehajtó Bizottsága. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói, kissé szakadozott papír védőborítóban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1934588
15624
356
0
2800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Bericht über die Tätigkeit und Verwaltung der Feuerwehr der Stadt Wien vom 1. Jänner 1920 bis 31. dezember 1929. Wien, 1930, Verlage des Gemeinderatspräsidiums,(L. Beck&Sohn-ny.), 330 p.+1 t.(kihajtható térképpel.) Egészoldalas és fekete-fehér fotókkal. Német nyelven. Kiadói papírkötésben, kopott borítóval, kissé sérült gerinccel./Paperbinding, with worn cover, and little bit damaged spine. In German language, with black-and-white photographs.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2001467
15625
356
0
800
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Balázs Ferenc: Bejárom a kerek világot 1923-1928 - A rög alatt 1928-1935. Püski Kiadó, 1999
The item is not available
1928959
15626
356
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Gerő László: Eger. Magyar Műemlékek. Magyar Műemlékek. Bp., 1957, Képzőművészeti Alap Kiadóvállalata. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrált. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kiadói szakadt papír védőborítóban
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1911641
15627
356
0
1200
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Brunton, Paul: India titkai. Fordította: dr. Baktay Ervin. Bp., é.n., Rózsavölgyi. Harmadik kiadás. Kiadói félvászon-kötésben, kopott borítóval, sérült gerinccel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2004697
15628
356
0
2600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Antal Károly: Szemelvények a Cserhát-völgyi községek történetéhez 1265-1985. Salgótarján, 1987. 1000 példány
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment