https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Technics Number of items: 36
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2019132
17251
354
0
1400
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Építőipari kivitelezés 1. köt. Magasépítési kivitelezés. Szerk.: Kardos Andor, Valkó Ödön. Bp.,1962, Műszaki. Kiadói kopottas egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2019260
17252
354
0
2000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Léczfalvy Sándor: Kútépítés. Bp., 1971, Műszaki. Kartonált papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1989380
17253
354
0
1800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Kerényi A.Ödön: A magyar villamosenergia-ipar története 1888-2005 Magánkiadás, 2006
CD melléklettel. Műbőr kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2001727
17254
354
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Dr. Horváth Árpád: Utak, hidak, vasutak. Zrínyi Katonai Kiadó, 1970. Egészvászon kötés, papírborítóval
The item is not available
1989383
17255
354
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Jesztl Jenő: A színes fényképezés. Bp., 1968, Műszaki Könyvkiadó. Vászonkötésben, kicsit sérült papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1962178
17256
354
0
2000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Marjai Imre-Kő Tamás: Történelmi hajók modellezése. Bp.,1966, Táncsics, 251+2 p. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kissé kopott borítóval, gerinccel. Mellékletek nélkül.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1953590
17257
354
0
4600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
O. K. Gajevszkij: Repülőmodellezés. Fordította: Árvai László. Bp.,1955, Műszaki. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval. Megjelent 3000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
1966207
17258
354
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Prohászka-Poich-Sütő-Wikler: A magyar modellezés 75 éve Magyar Honvédelmi Szövetség, 1984 Egészvászon kötésben, kissé szakadt papírborítóval.
The item is not available
1507875
17259
354
0
100
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Frech, Fritz: Aus der Vorzeit der Erde VI. Gletscher einst und jetzt. Leipzig, 1911, B. G. Teubner (Aus Natur und Geisteswelt 61.). Díszes vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
2004191
17260
354
0
20000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
A Magyar Kir. Államvasutak vonalain alkalmazott összes felépítményi rendszerek szabványtervei. Bp., 1895. Franklin. 91 kihajtható, nagyméretű színes litografált táblát tartalmazó mappa (5 tábla hiányzik) Sérült papírborítékban. RItka! 37 cm
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2003923
17261
354
0
3000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Kovách Imre: Kézikönyv a felépítmény fektetéséhez és fenntartásához. Bp., 1927. nyn. 467 p. Félvászon kötésben, volt könyvtári példány
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2003918
17262
354
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Magyar Királyi Államvasutak: Pályafenttartási útmutató. Bp., 1939. Fővárosi nyomda. 291 p. Sok bejegyzéssel, néhány lap sérült, ázott.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment