https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Architecture, Art Number of items: 169
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1938956
16726
345
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
A Magyar Nemzeti Galéria régi gyűjteményei. Szerk.: Mojzer Miklós. Bp., 1984, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1938881
16727
345
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
K. Csilléry Klára: A magyar nép bútorai. A magyar népművészet 4. Bp., 1972, Corvina. Első kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1938910
16728
345
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Perneczky Géza: Munkácsy Bp., 1970. Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1938921
16729
345
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Szabadi Judit: Gulácsy. Bp., 1969, Corvina. Kiadói félvászon kötés, kiadói papírborítóban, a papír védőborító gerincén kopásnyomokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1938833
16730
345
0
2800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Vadászi Erzsébet: A bútor története. Bp., 1987, Műszaki könyvkiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1938790
16731
345
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Korok ruhái. Domanovszky Endre illusztrált előadásvázlatai az öltözködés történetéről. Bp., 1979, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1938952
16732
345
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Szervátiusz Tibor. Szerk.: Havas Lujza. Bp.,1978, Corvina. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, jó állapotban.
Kiss István. Kiállítási katalógus. Bp., 1978, Műcsarnok. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
1938908
16733
345
0
1200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Ybl Ervin: Lotz Károly élete és művészete. Bp., 1981, Képzőművészeti Alap Kiadóvállalata, 106 p. Kiadói félvászon kötés, kiadói papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1906021
16734
345
0
1000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Vegyes művészeti könyvtétel, 3 db:
Horváth György: Bartha László. Corvina Műterem. Bp.,1978, Corvina. Kiadói papírkötésben.
Tüskés Tibor: Műteremben. Pécs,1978,Jelenkor. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, intézményi bélyegzővel.
A haza képekben. Szovjet tájképfestészeti kiállítás. Bp.,1980, Műcsarnok. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1882402
16735
345
0
2200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Feleky Géza: Munkácsy. Eggenberger Művészkönyvei. Bp., 1912, Eggenberger-féle Könyvkiadóvállalat. Fekete-fehér illusztrációkkal. Kiadói kartonált kötés, a gerincen kis hiánnyal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1882443
16736
345
0
2200
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Magyar design 92. I-II. kötet. Szerk.: Kulinyi István-Gulyás Katalin-Györgyi János-Szegleth Károly-Dr. Szily Imre Balázs. Bp.,1992, Magyar Design. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói karton-tokban, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1882354
16737
345
0
6000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Világhíres Festők sorozat 6 kötete.
2. Van Gogh
5. Renoir
7. Turner
9. El Greco
10. Cézanne
11. Picasso.
Bp., 2010, Kossuth Kiadó. Kiadói modern keménykötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment