https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 279
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1936552
12893
343
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1913 Magyar Órások Szaklapja és Magyar ékszeripar. XV. évf. 12. sz., 1913. jun. 15. Szerk.: Nagy László. Papírkötés, az egyik sarkán kis hiánnyal, IV+265-284 p.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1936562
12894
343
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1913 Magyar Órások Szaklapja és Magyar ékszeripar. XV. évf. 8. sz., 1913. április 15. Szerk.: Nagy László. Papírkötés, kissé foltos, IV+169-192 p.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1936574
12895
343
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1913 Magyar Órások Szaklapja és Magyar ékszeripar. XV. évf. 19. sz., 1913. október 1. Szerk.: Nagy László. Papírkötés, foltos, IV+409-432 p.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1903773
12896
343
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1913 Mezőgazdák. Magyar Mezőgazdák Szövetkezetének és az ennek kötelékében működő szövetkezetek hivatalos értesítője. Szerk. Harsány Oszkár. XX. évf. 2. sz., 1913. jan. 31. Korabeli reklámokkal, foltos, 12 p.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1652046
12897
343
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1914 A Pesti Hírlap naptára az 1914. szökőévre. 24. évf. Bp., Légrády-Testvérek. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, az elülső szennylap és első oldal kijár, szakadt, a 111/112. oldal kijár.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1627490
12898
343
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1914 Műszaki naptár. 18. évf. Szerk.: Mihályfi József. Bp., "Pátria". Kopott egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1936582
12899
343
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1914 Magyar Órások Szaklapja és Magyar ékszeripar. XVI. évf. 5. sz., 1914. március 1. Szerk.: Nagy László. Papírkötés, foltos, IV+119-146 p.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1936586
12900
343
0
1600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1915 Magyar Órások Szaklapja és Magyar ékszeripar. XVII. évf. 22-23. sz., 1915. december 1. Szerk.: Nagy László. Papírkötés, foltos, IV+211-226 p.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1743827
12901
343
0
4000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1915 Helyi érdekű vasutak. Kör alakú mozdonyszín látványterve / Railway garage plan 70x35 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1913655
12902
343
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1915-1920 Az Ujság 6 száma, közte 3 db 1919-essel, benne érdekes korabeli hírekkel, szakadozottak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1652043
12903
343
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1916 A Pesti Hírlap naptára az 1916. szökőévre. 26. évf., Szerk. Schmittely József. Bp., Légrády-Testvérek. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kissé laza fűzéssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1797163
12904
343
0
2600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1916 Hölgyek naptára. Szerk.: S. Bokos Malvin. XXXIII. évf. Bp.,1916, Légrády Nyomda és Könyvkiadó Rt., 344 p. Átkötött egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment