https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 231
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1903600
12929
342
0
1600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1870 Ricordo di Venezia, leporelló könyvecske 12 képpel
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1909516
12930
342
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1877 A Budapesti Közlöny Hivatalos Értesítője, 1877. március. 8. 54. szám, 1809-1832 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1478403
12931
342
0
800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1878 Földtani Közlöny VIII. Szerk.: Inkey Béla, Schmidt Béla. Bp., 1878, Légrády-Testvérek, 330 p.+2 t. Átkötött félvászon kötés, kissé sérült gerinccel, magyar és német nyelven.
The item is not available
1478380
12932
342
0
800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1879 Földtani Közlöny XI. Szerk.: Inkey Béla, Schmidt Béla. Bp., 1879, Légrády-Testvérek, 488 p.+3 t. Átkötött félvászon kötés, magyar és német nyelven. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1931445
12933
342
0
3000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1880 Arany János (1817-1882) költő, tanár, Kisfaludy Társaság igazgatója, MTA főtitkár arcképe, nyomtatott kézírással, üvegezett fa keretben, 20x13 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1910031
12934
342
0
1800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1884 Magyaróvári választókerület polgáraihoz szóló felhívás. Nagyméretű hirdetmény két nyelven. 54x70 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1910026
12935
342
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1885 Telekkönyvi jegyzőkönyvek közzététele Magyarországnak Királyhágón inneni és túli részében. 5 nyelvű kiadvány. 20 p. 36 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1748814
12936
342
0
2600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1889 Orvosi Heti Szemle VII. kötet. 1-26. sz. Fél évfolyam,(július-december.) Szerk.: Dr. Flesch Nándor, Heltai Manó. Aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval, sérült gerinccel, a szennylapok és az utolsó lap hiányoznak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1428024
12937
342
0
800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
Természettudományi közlöny 21 kötet. Szerk.: Szily Kálmán, Lengyel Béla, Paszlavszky József. Budapest, 1889, K. M. Természettudományi Társulat, Pesti LLoyd-Társulat. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötés, kopottas, foltos borítóval, meglazult fűzéssel, de belül jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1925262
12938
342
0
1400
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1890 Rudnyánszky Gyula: Magyarország ünnepe. Magyar mesemondó. 63. sz. Bp.,é.n.,Méhner Vilmos, (Bp., Neuwald Illés-ny.), 16 p. Felvágatlan.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1910033
12939
342
0
1800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1892 Tolna vármegye szabályrendeletei. Második füzet. 8p.
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1478461
12940
342
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1895-1901 Böckh János: Igazgatósági Jelentés. Különlenyomat a Magyar Kir. Földtani Intézet 1894-1899. évi jelentéséből. Bp., 1895-1901, Franklin-Társulat, 35+26+25+28+26+25 p. Átkötött félvászon kötés, kissé fakó gerinccel, intézményi bélyegzővel. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment