Worldwide silver and metal coins Number of items: 300
1846922
30898
331
Worldwide silver and metal coins
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1934D 2M Ag "Náci hatalom 1. évfordulója 1933. márc. 21. - Garnisonkirch" T:2 ph.
German Third Reich 1934A 2 Marks Ag "1st Anniversary of Nazi rule March 21, 1933 - Garnisonkirche" C:XF edge error
Krause KM# 81
2 600 HUF
1847052
30899
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1934D 5M Ag "Náci hatalom első évfordulója" T:2,2-
German Third Reich 1934D 5 Marks Ag "1st Anniversary of Nazi rule" C:XF,VF
Krause KM#83
1 600 HUF
1847079
30900
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1935A 5M Ag "Hindenburg" T:2 kis patina, kis ph.
German Third Reich 1935A 5 Marks Ag "Hindenburg" C:XF small patina, small edge error
2 000 HUF
1847076
30901
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1935E 5M Ag "Hindenburg" T:2 kis patina
German Third Reich 1935E 5 Marks Ag "Hindenburg" C:XF small patina
2 000 HUF
1847080
30902
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1935F 5M Ag "Hindenburg" T:2
German Third Reich 1935F 5 Marks Ag "Hindenburg" C:XF
2 000 HUF
1847505
30903
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1936A 5M Ag "Hindenburg" kontraszemen jelzett Ag keretben T:2
German Third Reich 1936A 5 Mark Ag "Hindenburg" in AG fram hallmark on suspension ring C:XF
Krause KM#86
1 000 HUF
1847082
30904
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1936A 5M Ag "Hindenburg" T:2,2- patina
German Third Reich 1936A 5 Mark Ag "Hindenburg" C:XF,VF patina
Krause KM#86
1 800 HUF
1847083
30905
331
2200
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1936G 5M Ag "Hindenburg" T:2 patina
German Third Reich 1936G 5 Mark Ag "Hindenburg" C:XF patina
Krause KM#86
2 200 HUF
1846949
30906
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1937A 2M Ag "Hindenburg" T:1-,2
German Third Reich 1937A 2 Mark Ag "Hindenburg" C:AU,XF
Krause KM#93
1 600 HUF
1847085
30907
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1937A 5M Ag "Hindenburg" T:2 kis patina
German Third Reich 1937A 5 Mark Ag "Hindenburg" C:XF small patina
Krause KM#94
2 000 HUF
1847086
30908
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1937D 5M Ag "Hindenburg" T:2
German Third Reich 1937D 5 Mark Ag "Hindenburg" C:XF
Krause KM#94
2 400 HUF
1847087
30909
331
Numismatics
Német Harmadik Birodalom 1937J 5M Ag "Hindenburg" T:2 patina
German Third Reich 1937J 5 Mark Ag "Hindenburg" C:XF patina
Krause KM#94
2 400 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035