https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 212
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1726826
15491
323
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Nagy Iván: Rettenetes Iván (IV. Iván cár). H.n., é.n., Cserépfalvi. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban..
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1319133
15492
323
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Győr szabad királyi város címereslevele - 1844. Facsimile kiadvány. Szerk. Dr. Csáky Imre. Bp., 2007, Híd Marketing Kft., 40 p. Kiadói aranyozott velúrkötésben. Számozott!
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1675489
15493
323
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Két vitéz nemesúr Telegdy Pál és János levelezése a 16. század végéről. Közzétette Eckhardt Sándor.
Bp. 1944, Kir. Magy. Pázmány Péter Tudományegyetem Magyarságtudományi Intézete. 218 l., 1 lev. Kiadói papírborítóban. Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1684531
15494
323
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Az Európai Kultúra Története sorozat Funk Berentano: Udvari világ, Bp., é.n., Athenaeum. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1697031
15495
323
0
2200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Dr. Nyiszli Miklós: Dr. Mengele boncolóorvosa voltam az auschwitzi krematóriumban. Tények és tanúk. Bp.,2016, Magvető. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1696852
15496
323
0
2200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Robert K. Wittman-David Kinney: Az ördög naplója. Alfred Rosenberg és a Harmadik Birodalom ellopott kincsei. Fordította: Bayer Antal. Bp., 2016,Athenaeum. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1696887
15497
323
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
A magyar október. Szerk.: Rainer M. János. Bp.,2016,Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. DVD-melléklettel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1696081
15498
323
0
2800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Rolf Fischer: A második világháború. Fordította Béresi Ákos. Pécs, 2011, Alexandra. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
1694436
15499
323
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Diane Ducret: Hírhedt diktátorok asszonyai. Fordította: Hotya Hajnalka. Bp., 2012,Kossuth. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1601394
15500
323
0
100
Books: History
Other collectibles
Rózsai Ágnes, Tamáska Péter, Susits Imre, Vass István: A Pamutfonóipari Vállalat története. Bp., 1983, Magyar Történelmi Társulat Üzemtörténeti Szakosztálya. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. Készült 1000 példányban. 1685280
15501
323
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
A magyar történelem titkai Bp., 2007. Reader's Digest. Kiváló állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1684859
15502
323
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Estók János: Nemzet születik Magyarország története 1815-1849. (Új képes történelem). Bp., é.n. Helikon
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment