https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Technics Number of items: 32
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1784898
15889
322
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
3 db barkácsolással kapcsolatos könyv
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1634338
15890
322
0
3000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Építési zsebkönyv I-II. Szerk.: Dr. Möller Károly. Bp., 1943, Királyi Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Átkötött modern papírkötés, de belül jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1784778
15891
322
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Preusch-Kowaczeck Schroth: Így gondozd a Skodádat. Bp., 1968. Táncsics, Gerincén kis sérüléssel
The item is not available
1782689
15892
322
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Svachulay Sándor: A természet aviatikusai. Harc a levegőért. Bp.,é.n., Révai. Kiadói félvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
1641311
15893
322
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Mezey Bertalan: Elektrotechnikai gyakorlati alapismeretek. Bp., 1908, Molnárok Lapja Könyvnyomdája. Kopott vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1784314
15894
322
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
3 db autós-motoros könyv: Motorkerékpározás és gépkocsizás versenyszabályai (1953); Mihály Dénes: Az automobil (Bp., é. n.); Wartburg kezelési útmutató. Kissé megviselt állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1748915
15895
322
0
1600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Tarján Ferenc: Feltalálók műhelytitkai. Korszerű találmányok és felfedezések. Az emberi alkotás regényei. Bp., én., Béta. Kiadói aranyozott félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1758302
15896
322
0
2400
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Ficza, Mamusich: Természethű hangközlés Elektroakusztika. Bp., 1964. Műszaki.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1567739
15897
322
0
100
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Pál Imre: Térgeometria a műszaki gyakoraltban. Bp., 1973, Tankönyvkiadó. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. Kiadói műbőr-kötés. 1750873
15898
322
0
1000
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Magyarország csatornázása és szennyvízkezelése. Szerkeszti és kiadja A Magyar Mérnök és Építészegylet. Szerk.: Lesenyei József. Bp.,1943, Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda, IX+290 p.+XIV+VIII t. Fekete-fehér fotókkal. Félvászon-kötés, rossz állapotban, foltos, ázott, kopott, sérült borítóval, a hátsó kötéstábla belsején a papír elvált a táblától.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1751262
15899
322
0
1600
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Félix R. Paturi: A technika krónikája. Bp., 1991, Officina Nova. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1755917
15900
322
0
800
Books: Technics
Other collectibles
Ötszámjegyü szorszámi és szögmértani táblák. Összeállította: Lutter Nándor. 3. kiadás.
Bp., 1880. Franklin 194p. Korabeli félvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream
Catalogue number:
Here you can follow which item is up in the room. You can bid for the item at the item details.
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment