https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 191
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1684543
15427
321
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Ferenczi Zoltán: Deák (Ferenc) élete I.
Bp. 1904, MTA. XV, 463; Kiadói egészvászon sorozatkötésben, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1745675
15428
321
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Rend és szenvedély - Ellenzékben és kormányon 1994-2002. Dr. Varga István parlamenti beszédei.
Korona Kiadó, 2005.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1570530
15429
321
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Éble Gábor: József nádor és Károly főherceg Pesten 1803/1804-ben. Bp., 1911, Franklin-Társulat. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1557196
15430
321
0
100
Books: History
Other collectibles
Pester Ungarischer Commercial Bank. 1841-1941. Rückblick auf ein Jahrhundert. (Pesti Magyar Kereskedelmi Bank 1841 - 1941
Száz esztendő emlékei.) Bp. 1941. PMKB. Gazdag kép-, dokumentum- és hasonmás anyaggal, német nyelvű kísérőszöveggel. Kiadói, színes, illusztrált papírkötésben, kissé sérült gerinccel, volt könyvtári példány./Paperbinding, in German language.
The item is not available
1615022
15431
321
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Vásártörténet - Hídivásár. Szerk.: Szőllősi Gyula. Debrecen, 1976, Hortobágyi Intéző Bizottság. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói kissé szakadozott papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1631557
15432
321
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Horváth Zoltán, Parragi Zoltán: Világtörténelmi lexikon I-II. kötet. (Egybekötve.) Bp., 1943, Grill Károly. Átkötött műbőr-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1633906
15433
321
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Fehér könyv. A magyar köztársaság és demokrácia elleni összeesküvés okmányai. Bp., 1947, Szikra, 128 p. Második kiadás. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1628800
15434
321
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Takáts Sándor: Magyar Nagyasszonyok I-II. kötet. (Egy kötetben.) Bp., é.n, Genius, (Konossy grafikai Műintézet-ny.),538+1 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötés, javított borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1631392
15435
321
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Aggházy Kamil: Budavár bevétele 1849-ben. 1-2. köt. Bp., 2001, Budapest Főváros Levéltára. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1744915
15436
321
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Berkovits Ilona: A Kassai-Graduale és a XVI. századi kassai festészet. Bp., 1942, Franklin. Kiadói papírkötésben. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1744917
15437
321
0
2400
Books: History
Other collectibles
3 történelmi munka: Berkovits Ilona: Az esztergomi Ulászló-Graduale. + Berkovits Ilona: A Képes Krónika és Szent István királyt ábrázoló miniatúrái. + Berkovits Ilona: A budapesti Egyetemi könyvtár Albucasis-Kódexe
Bp., 1938, 1941, Kir. Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói papírkötésben,
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1684708
15438
321
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Dr. Bendefy-Benda László: Magyar föld II. kötet: A magyarföld szerkezete. Bp., 1934, Magyar Etiópiai Expedició Országos Bizottsága, (Elbert és társa-ny.), 208 p.+4 t. (kihajtható térkép.) Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon kötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment