https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Architecture, Art Number of items: 152
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1726856
15559
321
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Escher Károly-Vajda Miklós: Bajor Gizi. Bp.,1958, Magvető. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. Kis szakadással
The item is not available
1703127
15560
321
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Bartók-Hubay-Molnár-Varró: Liszt a miénk! 54 műmelléklettel. Bp., 1936. Liszt növendékek emlékbizottsága. Félvászon kötésben, gerincen szakadással
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1542903
15561
321
0
6000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Magyarország művészeti emlékei. 1-3. köt. Szerk.: Gerevich Tibor. 1. Gerevich: Magyarország románkori emlékei. 2. Horváth Henrik: Budapest művészeti emlékei. 4. Rados Jenő: Magyar kastélyok. Bp. 1938.-1939. Műemlékek Orsz. Biz. Komplett példány. A 3. köt. nem jelent meg. Kiadói félbőr sorozatkötés, kissé kopottas, kissé foltos borítóval, az I. kötet gerince kissé viseltes, tulajdonosi névbélyegzővel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1694279
15562
321
0
1600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Buzás Gergely: Gótika és a kora reneszánsz. Magyar Építészet 2. Bp.,(2001), Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, kiadói zsugorfóliában. Újszerű állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1694281
15563
321
0
1600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Feld István: Késő reneszánsz és kora barokk. Magyar Építészet 3. Bp.,(2002), Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1694283
15564
321
0
1600
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Velladics Márta: Barokk, rokokó és copf. Magyar Építészet 4. Bp.,(2002), Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, kiadói zsugorfóliában. Újszerű állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1694542
15565
321
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Papp Gábor György: Berlinből Budapestre. A historizmus aspektusai a magyar építészetben. Von Berlin nach Budapest. Aspekte des Historismus in der ungarischen Architektur. Bp., 2007, Kulturforum. Kiadói papírkötésben, magyar és német nyelven, jó állapotban./
Paperbinding, in Hungarian and German language.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1745793
15566
321
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Kodály, Zoltán: A magyar népzene. Bp., 1937, Kir. Magy. Egyetemi Nyomda. Első kiadás. Kiadói papírkötésben.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1746005
15567
321
0
4000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Rieman, Hugo: Musik-Lexikon. Leipzig. 1900. Max Hesse. Félbőr kötésben. / in half linen binding.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1745996
15568
321
0
2000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Barát Béla - Éber László - Felvinczi Takáts Zoltán: A művészet története. Bp., 1943, Dante. Kiadói félvászon kötésben, jó állapotban
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1746058
15569
321
0
3000
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Takács Zoltán: Kerámiaipari szakrajz. Bp., 1989. Műszaki. Mellékletekkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1760755
15570
321
0
800
Books: Architecture, Art
Other collectibles
Bayer Ilona-Németh Andrea: Fészek. Művészek-Otthonok. Bp.,1988, Minerva. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Benne Barcsay Jenő, Gyémánt László, Bényi László, Szervatiusz Tibor, Vikidál Gyula és mások. The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment