https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Religion Number of items: 28
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1221538
13268
278
0
2400
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Somosy János: Keresztyén hittudomány. II.kötet. S. Patakon, 1838, Nádaskay András. Későbbi félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1219014
13269
278
0
1400
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Vargha Dezső: Az egyházatyák kora I. Bp., é.n., Szent István Társulat. 253 p. Korabeli félvászonkötésben. Az eredeti borító felragasztva.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1218649
13270
278
0
3000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Verses Szentírás vagy: az Ó- és Újszövetség történetei. Átdolgozta Varga Lajos. Szerkeszti: Dr. Boros Ferenc. Bp., 1995, Grafolit. Kiadói aranyozott vászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1237966
13271
278
0
1000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
John Bunyan: A Szent Háború. Bp., é.n., Primo. Kiadói puhakötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1250179
13272
278
0
3000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
XII. Pius élete és válogatott beszédei
Írta és a beszédeket fordította: Zigány Miklós és Fényi András. Bp.-Esztergom, 1943, Magyar Jövő. 478 p., 22 t. (egészoldalas fotó). Kiadói, aranyozott, dombornyomott, címeres félvászonkötésben. A gerinc kissé kopottas, az utolsó néhány lapon ázásnyom.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1249944
13273
278
0
1800
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Gertrud le Fort: A gettóból jött pápa. Vigilia-könyvek 3. Bp., 1934, Pázmány Péter Irod. Társ. 254 p. Fűzve, illusztrált kiadói borítékban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1363831
13274
278
0
3000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Baros Gyula - P. Böle Kornél: Boldog Margit Legendája. Budapest, É.N. [1938], Királyi Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói félbőr kötés, 218 p. A képek Minárné Techert Anna temperafestményeiről készült reprodukciók.
A borítója kopott, foltos. A lapok foltosak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1286008
13275
278
0
2000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Váradi énekeskönyv. A keresztyeni gyülekezetben valo isteni diczeretek... Varadon, 1566. Bp., 1975. Akadémiai Kiadó. Kiadói, kissé sérült nyl-kötésben, védőtök és kísérőtanulmány nélkül
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1335430
13276
278
0
3000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Joyau Károly: Aquinói Szent Tamás életrajza. Átnézte Paluscsák Pál, kiadja Kiss János. Bp., 1901, Athenaeum. XVIII+287 p. 2. kiadás. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1362383
13277
278
0
1400
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Ijjas Antal: Húsz évszázad viharában. Az egyház és a pápaság története. Budapest, 1948, Magyar Írás. Aranyozott gerincű kiadói félvászon kötés, 425 p. Kissé piszkos, kopottas, de egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1222876
13278
278
0
2000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Juhász Sándor: Protestáns asszonyok. Gyoma, 1903, Kner Izidor Könyvnyomdája. Kiadói félvászonkötésben. A vászon több helyütt foltos.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1319054
13279
278
0
3000
Books: Religion
Other collectibles
Cesare Orsenigo: Borromei Szent Károly élete. Bp., 1929, Szent István Társulat. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban, körülvágatlan. Ritka!
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment