https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Watches Number of items: 30
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1246779
11373
255
0
2000
Watches
Other collectibles
Heritage collection zsebóra, működik, eredeti dobozában
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1246700
11374
255
0
15000
Watches
Other collectibles
Dolce & Gabbana karóra, több funkciós, jelzett, jótállási jeggyel, eredeti dobozában, fém szíjjal, müködik
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
1240227
11375
255
0
8000
Watches
Other collectibles
Gustav Becker antik asztali óra, hiányos, nem működik, festett porcelán számlappal, 2448 sorszámmal, m:29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
1241881
11376
255
0
110000
Watches
Other collectibles
Antik asztali és kandalló órák (9db), nem működnek és sérültek, tűz aranyozott bronz, fém, fa, jelzés nélkül, m:8 cm-32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
110 000 HUF
1242311
11377
255
0
1000
Watches
Other collectibles
Régi hatású burás forgós óra, kis kopásnyomokkal, m: 15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1151677
11379
255
0
800
Watches
Other collectibles
Háromszög alakú asztali óra, nem működik, 21×23 cm
The item is not available
1240157
11380
255
0
1000
Watches
Other collectibles
Vegyes óra tétel: karórák, stopperek: Omega, Doxa, Slava, Pobeda, Raktea, stb., három közülük szíjjal, egy részük működik, némelyik sérült, összesen 10 db
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1143819
11381
255
0
16000
Watches
Other collectibles
XX. sz eleje: Junghans zenélő utazó óra, félütős. Működő zeneélő szerkezettel, de nem jár. Fém és üveg test / Vintage travel watch plays music. 16 cm
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
1248431
11382
255
0
4000
Watches
Other collectibles
Antik asztali óraház, mázas kerámia, apró lepattanásokkal, 26×20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1246710
11383
255
0
15000
Watches
Other collectibles
Dolce & Gabbana karóra, több funkciós, jelzett, jótállási jeggyel, eredeti dobozában, fém szíjjal, müködik
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
1246739
11384
255
0
26000
Watches
Other collectibles
Timex karóra, több funkciós, jelzett, jótállási jeggyel, eredeti dobozában, bőr szíjjal, működik
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
1246784
11385
255
0
150000
Watches
Other collectibles
Omega arany (Au) 14 K karóra, másodperc mutatós, működik, jelzett bőr szíjjal
Starting price:
150 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment