https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Engravings Number of items: 65
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3051810
16374
508
0
8000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Das Russische Schloss Cremmelin in der Stadt Moscau. - A moszkvai Kreml rézmetszetű képe, Üvegezett keretben 9x14 cm / Copper plate engraving of the Cremlin In Moscow, Russia
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3051808
16375
508
0
8000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
A. die Vestung Ivangorod - Ivangorod rézmetszetű képe, Üvegezett keretben 9x14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2344616
16376
508
0
2800
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Domenico Theotokopuli. El Greco (1547-1614): Angyali üdvözlet, Nemes Marcell műgyűjteményéből (Collection Marcell de Nemes). Fotógravűr, papír. Bp., é.n. (1910-20 körül). Photographie et Photogravure de la Société Anonyme pour Reproduction. Ma a festmény a Szépművészeti Múzeum, Régi Képtár gyűjteményében. Lap hátoldalán javított szakadással. 42×27,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2651514
16377
508
0
1200
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
S. v. Perger után, J. Kowatsch metszése: Doctor Faust. Rézmetszet, papír, jelzett ametszeten. 12x10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2651648
16378
508
0
1200
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Tiepolo után, F. Böttcher metszése. Krisztus töviskoronával. Rézmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten. 11,5x13,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2743065
16379
508
0
1000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
David Teniers után, Abel Lurat (1829-1890) metszése: L'ouie. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a metszeten. 22x16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3035147
16380
508
0
4000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Klf. alkotók: 14 db acélmetszet, klf. külföldi, többségében német és svájci. XIX. sz. közepe. Acélmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten, foltos, klf. méretekben
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3076540
16381
508
0
3000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1800 Lugo in Galicia, Litográfia 16,5x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3319255
16382
508
0
20000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1730 Georg Merz: Gesund Brunnen in den Stadt Graben bey dem Klincker Thor zu Augsburg kézzel színezett rézmetszet keretben foltokkal. / Copper-engraving in frame 19x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3406322
16383
508
0
400000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Hartmann Schedel (1440-1510): Buda látképe, 1493. (Buda első képes ábrázolása) Buda színezett fametszetű látkép keleti irányból felvéve, két levélre nyomtatva. Hátoldalán szöveggel, Paszpartuban. 240 × 530 mm
The item is not available
Starting price:
400 000 HUF
3408521
16384
508
0
18000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Gergius Galba, Nagy Ottó, Aulus Vitellius, Flavius Vespasianus, Titus Vespasianus római uralkodók tetteit bemutató lap Münster, Sebastian: Cosmographiae. Basel, 1580. , fametszet, papír, . Színezett fametszet 5 db képpel Lap méret 22x35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3391506
16385
508
0
20000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Katsushika Hokusai, Hokuszai (1760-1849): Kovácsok, selyemszövők Fametszet, papír. Lap alatt angol nyelű igazolással 19x14 cm
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment