Worldwide silver and metal coins Number of items: 889
3390416
32449
500
Worldwide silver and metal coins
Numismatics
Ausztria 1733. 3kr Ag "VI. Károly" (1,31g) T:VF patina Austria 1733. 3 Kreuzer Ag "Charles VI" (1,31g) C:VF patina Krause KM#?1587
5 000 HUF
3388884
32450
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1761G 1kr Cu "Lotharingiai Ferenc" T:VF,F patina Austria 1761G 1 Kreuzer Cu "Franz I" C:VF,F patina Krause KM#2007
3 000 HUF
3407074
32451
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1764. 20kr Ag "Mária Terézia " Bécs (6,59g) T:VF Austria 1764. 20 Kreuzers Ag "Maria Theresia " Vienna (6,59g) C:VF Krause KM#1814
5 000 HUF
3408815
32452
500
4400
Numismatics
Ausztria 1764. 20kr Ag "Mária Terézia" Bécs (6,46g) T:VF Austria 1764. 20 Kreuzers Ag "Maria Theresia" Vienna (6,46g) C:VF Krause KM#1814
4 400 HUF
3407140
32453
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1765. 10kr Ag "Mária Terézia " (3,58g) T:VF,F Austria 1765. 10 Kreuzer Ag "Maria Theresia " (3,58g) C:VF,F
4 000 HUF
3407121
32454
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1765WI 20kr Ag "I. Ferenc" (6,50g) T:XF,VF Austria 1765WI 20 Kreuzer Ag "Franz I" (6,50g) C:XF,VF Krause KM#2028
3 000 HUF
3407081
32455
500
4400
Numismatics
Ausztria 1768IC-SK 20kr Ag "Mária Terézia " (6,59g) T:VF patina Austria 1768IC-SK 20 Kreuzer Ag "Maria Theresia " (6,59g) C:VF patina Krause KM#1999
4 400 HUF
3238355
32456
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1769. "Mária Amália és Ferdinánd pármai herceg esküvőjére" Ag zseton. Szign.: Wideman (3,74g/25mm) T:F karc, lyuktömött Austria 1769. "Fo the Wedding of Maria Amalie with Ferdinand, duke of Parma" Ag token. Sign.: Wideman (3,74g/25mm) T:F scratched, plugged hole
6 000 HUF
3407128
32457
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1777IC-FA 20kr Ag "Mária Terézia" (6,49g) T:XF,VF patina Austria 1777IC-FA 20 Kreuzer Ag "Maria Theresia" (6,49g) C:XF,VF patina Krause KM#1999
5 000 HUF
3407063
32458
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1778VC-S 20kr Ag "Mária Terézia " Hall (6,61g) T:F Austria 1778VC-S 20 Kreuzer Ag "Maria Theresia " Hall (6,61g) C:F Krause KM#1856
5 000 HUF
3409227
32459
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1780SF Tallér Ag "Mária Terézia " utánveret, sérült kapszulában T:AU (eredetileg PP) Austria 1780SF Thaler Ag "Maria Theresia " restrike, in capsule C:AU (originally PP), capsule error Krause KM#T1
9 000 HUF
3370920
32460
500
Numismatics
Ausztria 1780SF Tallér Ag "Mária Terézia" utánveret dísztokban T:AU, patina Austria 1780SF Thaler Ag "Maria Theresia" restrike in case C:AU, patina Krause KM#T1
9 000 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house