https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 100
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3332418
13386
500
0
2000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti faragott fa szobor, m: 31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3319426
13387
500
0
65000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Benedek Júlia (1956): Királyfi. Bronz, jelzett. sorszámozott X. / IV. Fa alapon. 29,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
65 000 HUF
3315243
13388
500
0
2400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
2013 Böszörményi László országgyűlési képviselő portréja. Faragott fa, jelzett, 32x25 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3319708
13389
500
0
13000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szabolcs Péter (1942-): Madonna. Bronz. Zárható fa keretben, Jelzett. 16x20 cm
Starting price:
13 000 HUF
3319092
13390
500
0
2000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti istennő faragott fa szobor. 29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3319287
13391
500
0
12000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db éneklő és zenélő puttó szobor. Ón figura, márvány posztamensen 18 cm
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3292222
13392
500
0
2000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Pihenő. Faragott és vésett kő, jelzés nélkül, m: 11 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3271220
13393
500
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Imádkozó. Faragott kő, jelzés nélkül, fa talapzaton teljes m: 9,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3271206
13394
500
0
2600
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Idol. Faragott kő, jelzés nélkül, fa talapzaton teljes m: 10 cm
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
3271662
13395
500
0
80000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kilényi Gyula (Julio Kilenyi, 1885-1959): Női büszt, 1903. Engóbozott terrakotta, jelzett, kis sérülésekkel, m: 19 cm /// Julio Kilenyi magyar származású, Argentínában majd az Egyesült államokban alkotó szobrász, aki elsősorban érmetervezőként vált világhírűvé. Szobrai ritkán bukkannak fel aukciókon. /// Kilényi Gyula (Julio Kilenyi, 1885-1959): Female Bust, 1903. Engobed terracotta, signed, with minor damages, height: 19 cm /// Julio Kilenyi was a Hungarian-born sculptor who worked in Argentina and later in the United States, best known worldwide as a medal designer. His sculptures rarely appear at auctions.
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
3315240
13396
500
0
32000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ismeretlen szobrász: Szülő gyermekkel. Gránit szobor, márvány talapzaton, talapzat 40x20 cm, m: 24 cm Ragasztás elengedett /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLYPERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3354558
13397
500
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Lehel vezér lovas szobra, festett alumínium, 18x18 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment