https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 142
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3373749
13168
496
0
36000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik japán kabinet szekrényke. Kézzel festett lakk, fém veretekkel, 1868-1912 között, Meiji korszak, korának megfelelő állapotban, pótolt fogókkal, javítással, 33x37x17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
36 000 HUF
3377048
13169
496
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db tálaló kanál és villa 25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3374888
13170
496
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ón tál. 1789, német, jelzett, kopással, d: 22,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3374891
13171
496
0
16000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ón tál. 1733, német, jelzett, kopással, d: 24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3375043
13172
496
0
40000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
1705 Hatalmas ón tál. 1705-ös datálással, jelzett, feltehetően Bajorország, L.A. mesterjeggyel, felületi sérülésekkel, restaurálással, d: 51 cm /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
2948980
13173
496
0
16000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik fém teázó készlet, ezüstözött, hőálló üvegbetétes fém szerelékes pohárral, egyik pohár pótolt, tálcán jelzéssel. Tálca 39x30x27 cm, kanna m: 23 cm, poharak m: 9-10,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3276049
13174
496
0
9500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Japán kagyló alakú lakkozott kínáló, festett madármintával, kopással, 26x31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
3357163
13175
496
0
60000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Takarabune. Réz és klf fém, Japán, Meidzsi-kor, cca 1890-1910, jelzett, egyik eleme levált, vitorla sérült, 12x9 cm /// Takarabune. Copper and various metals, Japan, Meiji period, circa 1890?1910, signed, one part detached, sail damaged, 12x9 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
3319652
13176
496
0
80000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Bronz kandallóóra készlet asztali óra és két gyertyatartó párban. Óra szatír fejes felesütős, ingajáratos. szép zománc számlappal. Működő, jó állapotban. m: 45, 50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
80 000 HUF
3355407
13177
496
0
7000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Buzás Árpád (1929-2013): Madár. Tűzzománc, rézlemez. Keretben. 9,5x9,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
3355411
13178
496
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Split, kikötő, 1980 körül. Tűzzománc, rézlemez. Fakeretben. 31x26,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3355260
13179
496
0
7000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Buzás Árpád (1929-2013): Kompozíció aranyban. Tűzzománc, rézlemez. Keretben. 23x15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment