https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Photo Number of items: 589
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3347634
16026
493
0
1600
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Bohóc. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38,5x24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3347552
16027
493
0
1200
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Folyókanyar. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38,5x29 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3347554
16028
493
0
1200
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Tekintet. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38x28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3347561
16029
493
0
1200
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Reminiscentia. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, kis kopottsággal, 38,5x25 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3292236
16030
493
0
400
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
G. Szántó András (1937-2002): Templomtorony. Fotó, papír, kartonon, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett, 38x21,5 cm 2964556
16031
493
0
3200
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Engi László: 11 db nagy méretű jelzett művészfotó részben kartonon, közte sérült, 30x19 cm és 40x30 cm közötti méretben
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3344816
16032
493
0
5000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Robert Capa (1913-1954, eredeti neve Friedmann Endre) magyar-amerikai fotóriporter felvétele (A háború előszele, 1936), utólagos nagyítás, jelzés nélkül, hátoldalán paszpartuzás nyomaival, jobb felső sarkában törésnyommla24x15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3352320
16033
493
0
2000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1954 Bartók Éva (Kecskemét, 1927 - London, 1998) magyar-német színésznő, 1 db modern nagyítás, jelzés nélkül, Pánczél György (1920-?) filmtörténész hagyatékából (film- és színházifotó gyűjteményéből), 21x15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3322621
16034
493
0
1800
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1960 Markovics Ferenc: 8 db képvőművészeti alkotásról készült fotó 24x16 cm ig
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3184741
16035
493
0
12000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Féner Tamás (1938-): Portrék (Scheiber Sándor, Karafiáth Orsolya, Vásári Tamás, Baranyi András, stb...), 8 db fotó karton ragasztva, jelzett, 15×10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3352889
16036
493
0
10000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
Székely Aladár (1870-1940) budapesti fényképész és fotóművész felvétele Ady Endréről, fotó, jelzés nélkül, sérült, 22×17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3384144
16037
493
0
15000
Photo
Artworks & Paper
1
9 db amatőr erotikus fotónegatív tekercsben
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment