https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique
Number of items: 176
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3127812
12368
474
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ötágú falikar, csiszolt üveg prizmákkal, 35x40x30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3202812
12369
474
0
15000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik buddhista imamalom. India, 20. sz. eleje, réz, csont, fa, kis rátéthiánnyal, h: 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3079790
12370
474
0
1800
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
C. Wide Strömma svéd design ón csésze 4 db Jelzett 4 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3024116
12371
474
0
32000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szecessziós puttó figurával díszített öntöttvas asztali képtartó / tükör, 45x30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
32 000 HUF
3012501
12372
474
0
14000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik falikárpit, kis sérülésekkel, kopásokkal, 230x115 cm .
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
2824220
12373
474
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik gyertyatartó, 5 ágú, ezüstözött fém, sérült, m: 21,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2975413
12374
474
0
24000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szarvasvadászat. Nagy méretű gobelin. Aranyozott, szép állapotú gipsz rátétes fa keretben. 60x100 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
2801834
12375
474
0
26000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szabóné Tóth Hilda (?-?): Merengő. Tűzzománc, rézlemez, jelzett, fa keretben, paszpartuban, 20x10 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
2801835
12376
474
0
26000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Szabóné Tóth Hilda (?-?): Virágcsendélet. Tűzzománc, rézlemez, jelzett, fa keretben, paszpartuban,30x10 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
3046343
12377
474
0
24000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Teve nyereg. Fa,. réz veretekkel, figurális díszekkel, Egyiptom, XX: sz. Díszített bőr ülőpárnával, 52x33x40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3067462
12378
474
0
6500
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Zeta 3894 írógép, kopottsággal, jó állapotban
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3065424
12379
474
0
12000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy méretű keleti dísz kávés findzsa, kiöntő. kézzel készített, gazdagon díszített 60 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment